Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2018M112018M122019M12019M22019M32019M42019M52019M62019M72019M82019M92019M102019M11
Purpose
Hide subtree Total25.823.226.927.730.129.630.328.829.725.330.548.734.7
TotalPurchase16.414.816.716.817.817.618.317.818.615.817.928.419.2
Building3.233.43.74.14.13.93.63.634.28.24.9
Conversion4.74.15.35.76.56.36.55.95.95.26.8109
Purchase and conversion1.51.31.51.51.71.61.61.51.61.31.62.11.6
Other financial purpose1.91.81.822.22.22.42.22.11.72.12.82
Refinancing of an existing credit2.82.32.93.13.74.24.54.14.13.84.96.94.3
Data extracted on 22 Jan 2020 14:20 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information