Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2017M112017M122018M12018M22018M32018M42018M52018M62018M72018M82018M92018M102018M11
Purpose
Hide subtree Total2723.325.526.128.626.728.228.625.323.426.530.425.8
TotalPurchase1714.415.514.816.61617.618.116.31516.619.116.4
Building3.63.43.6443.63.73.532.83.443.2
Conversion4.84.35.266.55.75.45.44.64.35.15.64.7
Purchase and conversion1.61.21.21.31.51.41.51.61.41.31.41.71.5
Other financial purpose1.61.41.41.61.71.51.421.71.61.92.31.9
Refinancing of an existing credit2.82.83.33.43.53.53.72.92.92.73.23.62.8
Data extracted on 16 Jan 2019 14:18 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information