Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2018M42018M52018M62018M72018M82018M92018M102018M112018M122019M12019M22019M32019M4
Purpose
Hide subtree Total26.728.228.625.323.426.530.425.823.226.927.730.129.6
TotalPurchase1617.618.116.31516.619.116.414.816.716.817.817.6
Building3.63.73.532.83.443.233.43.74.14.1
Conversion5.75.45.44.64.35.15.64.74.15.35.76.56.3
Purchase and conversion1.41.51.61.41.31.41.71.51.31.51.51.71.6
Other financial purpose1.51.421.71.61.92.31.91.81.822.22.2
Refinancing of an existing credit3.53.72.92.92.73.23.62.82.32.93.13.74.2
Data extracted on 18 Jun 2019 03:10 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information