Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2018M12018M22018M32018M42018M52018M62018M72018M82018M92018M102018M112018M122019M1
Purpose
Hide subtree Total25.526.128.626.728.228.625.323.426.530.425.823.226.9
TotalPurchase15.514.816.61617.618.116.31516.619.116.414.816.7
Building3.6443.63.73.532.83.443.233.4
Conversion5.266.55.75.45.44.64.35.15.64.74.15.3
Purchase and conversion1.21.31.51.41.51.61.41.31.41.71.51.31.5
Other financial purpose1.41.61.71.51.421.71.61.92.31.91.81.8
Refinancing of an existing credit3.33.43.53.53.72.92.92.73.23.62.82.32.9
Data extracted on 20 Mar 2019 06:57 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information