Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2018M82018M92018M102018M112018M122019M12019M22019M32019M42019M52019M62019M72019M8
Purpose
Hide subtree Total23.426.530.425.823.226.927.730.129.630.328.829.725.3
TotalPurchase1516.619.116.414.816.716.817.817.618.317.818.615.8
Building2.83.443.233.43.74.14.13.93.63.63
Conversion4.35.15.64.74.15.35.76.56.36.55.95.95.2
Purchase and conversion1.31.41.71.51.31.51.51.71.61.61.51.61.3
Other financial purpose1.61.92.31.91.81.822.22.22.42.22.11.7
Refinancing of an existing credit2.73.23.62.82.32.93.13.74.24.54.14.13.8
Data extracted on 22 Oct 2019 13:34 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information