Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2020M22020M32020M42020M52020M62020M72020M82020M92020M102020M112020M122021M12021M2
Purpose
Hide subtree Total24.424.916.719.333.93227.933.334.929.327.229.434.5
TotalPurchase14.414.48.810.820.820.117.619.920.917.215.716.618.9
Building3.13.52.72.743.93.344.343.83.95.2
Conversion5.45.54.34.67.16.35.46.97.15.95.86.88
Purchase and conversion1.51.50.91.221.71.62.52.62.21.92.12.4
Other financial purpose1.51.91.31.52.322.12.12.31.922.12.5
Refinancing of an existing credit4.14.53.53.45.75.94.85.664.64.85.16.3
Data extracted on 06 May 2021 18:24 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information