Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2022M122023M12023M22023M32023M42023M52023M62023M72023M82023M92023M102023M112023M12
Purpose
Hide subtree Total20.818.32123.120.520.522.618.918.120.322.818.916.6
TotalPurchase13.211.813.31513.613.615.112.712.213.415.112.510.9
Building2.72.22.62.62.122.11.81.72.12.41.91.7
Conversion3.73.23.84.23.53.53.83.12.93.33.732.6
Purchase and conversion1.21.11.31.31.31.41.61.31.31.51.61.51.4
Other financial purpose10.8110.90.910.80.8110.90.7
Refinancing of an existing credit1.10.90.90.90.70.80.70.60.60.70.80.60.6
Data extracted on 25 Feb 2024 14:13 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information