Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2021M112021M122022M12022M22022M32022M42022M52022M62022M72022M82022M92022M102022M11
Purpose
Hide subtree Total25.928.125.229.732.126.628.328.120.320.322.222.120.1
TotalPurchase15.916.814.916.818.215.717.817.913.213.314.214.213.6
Building3.54.23.84.85.24.24.13.82.62.42.72.72.2
Conversion4.95.45.16.67.15.55.153.63.44.14.13.3
Purchase and conversion1.61.71.41.51.61.21.31.40.91.21.21.11
Other financial purpose1.81.91.71.92.31.61.51.61.111.21.10.9
Refinancing of an existing credit3.23.533.73.52.21.91.50.90.910.90.7
Data extracted on 29 Jan 2023 18:32 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information