Unit
Item
Frequency
Time2021M62021M72021M82021M92021M102021M112021M122022M12022M22022M32022M42022M52022M6
Purpose
Hide subtree Total33.325.824.328.330.825.928.125.229.732.126.628.328.1
TotalPurchase19.715.614.816.918.515.916.814.916.818.215.717.817.9
Building4.83.53.34.24.73.54.23.84.85.24.24.13.8
Conversion6.754.65.45.94.95.45.16.67.15.55.15
Purchase and conversion2.11.71.61.81.71.61.71.41.51.61.21.31.4
Other financial purpose2.31.71.61.921.81.91.71.92.31.61.51.6
Refinancing of an existing credit4.53.63.13.84.23.23.533.73.52.21.91.5
Data extracted on 09 Aug 2022 21:41 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information