FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2022-06-202022-06-212022-06-222022-06-232022-06-242022-06-272022-06-282022-06-292022-06-302022-07-01
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Land
België2.32.362.332.082.072.12.222.222.12.06
Verenigde Staten3.253.293.253.123.113.173.233.183.093.01
Japan0.230.230.240.230.230.240.230.230.230.22
Duitsland1.631.731.681.451.441.481.61.591.441.38
Nederland1.962.0621.771.761.791.921.921.781.75
Frankrijk2.192.272.2521.982.022.142.132.011.97
Denemarken22.082.041.811.811.851.971.961.811.74
Verenigd Koninkrijk2.492.582.552.382.322.352.452.442.352.26
Italië3.553.583.643.423.413.493.533.463.383.32
Data extracted on 03 jul 2022 20:07 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie