FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2024-04-032024-04-042024-04-052024-04-082024-04-092024-04-102024-04-112024-04-122024-04-152024-04-16
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Land
België2.992.942.933.022.962.93.012.932.953.01
Verenigde Staten4.424.44.374.54.444.44.614.594.614.68
Japan0.770.770.770.780.780.790.870.850.860.87
Duitsland2.392.372.362.452.412.352.472.392.392.44
Nederland2.72.672.662.752.72.642.762.682.692.74
Frankrijk2.922.882.872.952.92.842.962.882.92.96
Denemarken2.432.412.42.492.442.372.492.412.422.47
Verenigd Koninkrijk4.074.024.044.124.054.034.224.164.194.26
Italië3.863.83.773.863.783.713.853.783.793.89
Data extracted on 17 apr 2024 05:07 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie