FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2022-11-212022-11-222022-11-232022-11-242022-11-252022-11-282022-11-292022-11-302022-12-012022-12-02
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Land
België2.572.552.532.382.472.552.482.492.42.33
Verenigde Staten3.873.833.783.733.743.73.73.763.653.55
Japan0.240.240.240.240.250.250.250.250.250.25
Duitsland2.0321.981.831.911.971.91.911.831.78
Nederland2.312.282.242.12.182.242.182.192.112.05
Frankrijk2.52.472.452.292.352.452.382.392.32.23
Denemarken2.292.252.242.092.172.222.132.132.052
Verenigd Koninkrijk3.263.183.12.913.093.093.093.113.113.07
Italië3.933.943.873.713.753.93.813.823.753.65
Data extracted on 03 dec 2022 08:16 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie