FréquenceQuotidienne
Temps2024-04-032024-04-042024-04-052024-04-082024-04-092024-04-102024-04-112024-04-122024-04-152024-04-16
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Pays
Belgique2.992.942.933.022.962.93.012.932.953.01
Etats-Unis4.424.44.374.54.444.44.614.594.614.68
Japon0.770.770.770.780.780.790.870.850.860.87
Allemagne2.392.372.362.452.412.352.472.392.392.44
Pays-Bas2.72.672.662.752.72.642.762.682.692.74
France2.922.882.872.952.92.842.962.882.92.96
Danemark2.432.412.42.492.442.372.492.412.422.47
Royaume Uni4.074.024.044.124.054.034.224.164.194.26
Italie3.863.83.773.863.783.713.853.783.793.89
Data extracted on 17 avr. 2024 05:04 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Cliquez sur le I pour plus d'information