FrequencyDaily
Time2022-06-202022-06-212022-06-222022-06-232022-06-242022-06-272022-06-282022-06-292022-06-302022-07-01
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium2.32.362.332.082.072.12.222.222.12.06
United States3.253.293.253.123.113.173.233.183.093.01
Japan0.230.230.240.230.230.240.230.230.230.22
Germany1.631.731.681.451.441.481.61.591.441.38
Netherlands1.962.0621.771.761.791.921.921.781.75
France2.192.272.2521.982.022.142.132.011.97
Denmark22.082.041.811.811.851.971.961.811.74
United Kingdom2.492.582.552.382.322.352.452.442.352.26
Italy3.553.583.643.423.413.493.533.463.383.32
Data extracted on 03 Jul 2022 20:20 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information