FrequencyDaily
Time2024-04-032024-04-042024-04-052024-04-082024-04-092024-04-102024-04-112024-04-122024-04-152024-04-16
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium2.992.942.933.022.962.93.012.932.953.01
United States4.424.44.374.54.444.44.614.594.614.68
Japan0.770.770.770.780.780.790.870.850.860.87
Germany2.392.372.362.452.412.352.472.392.392.44
Netherlands2.72.672.662.752.72.642.762.682.692.74
France2.922.882.872.952.92.842.962.882.92.96
Denmark2.432.412.42.492.442.372.492.412.422.47
United Kingdom4.074.024.044.124.054.034.224.164.194.26
Italy3.863.83.773.863.783.713.853.783.793.89
Data extracted on 17 Apr 2024 05:37 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information