FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2022-06-202022-06-212022-06-222022-06-232022-06-242022-06-272022-06-282022-06-292022-06-302022-07-01
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.05171.0551.05211.04931.05241.05721.05611.05171.03871.0425
JPY: Japanse yen141.94143.75143.11142.11142.19143.25143.67143.53141.54141.05
DKK: Deense kroon7.43877.43937.43877.43887.43987.44087.43947.43927.43927.4391
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.637510.64610.668810.70510.69410.671310.654310.684810.7310.7783
GBP: Pond sterling0.857480.86010.858850.858180.857730.8620.86350.864610.85820.86648
NOK: Noorse kroon10.408510.328310.504510.47510.434510.40810.33710.306510.348510.3651
CZK: Tsjechische koruna24.72824.6924.71224.7524.73124.72424.72624.73924.73924.753
HUF: Hongaarse forint397.85396.48396399.6401.34402.62398.55394.28397.04401.11
PLN: Poolse zloty4.6524.64354.69054.70854.70234.6994.69054.68694.69044.7168
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.01621.02141.01531.0131.00721.01431.01011.00050.9961.0027
CAD: Canadese dollar1.36621.3661.3661.361.36571.36391.35651.35131.34251.3492
AUD: Australische dollar1.50611.51771.52541.52121.52481.52781.5211.52561.50991.5382
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.65491.66751.68351.67131.67311.68011.68221.68711.67051.6929
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand16.860316.788116.798516.81716.713716.796716.907216.929517.014317.1323
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.25588.28178.25898.2368.26098.29468.2888.25328.14938.1801
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 357.541 365.091 369.291 367.211 364.091 357.681 361.751 364.021 351.61 352.58
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.94534.94624.94674.94684.94634.9444.94434.94194.94644.9457
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.45891.46121.46151.45891.4621.46411.46451.46071.44831.4565
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond18.223918.304918.25518.219918.285617.479417.589117.499817.32217.4608
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.51757.52057.52287.52867.52957.53337.5327.52857.53077.531
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.03467.0687.06047.03677.04787.07377.07757.03826.96246.987
IDR: Indonesische roepia15 589.8915 639.6215 618.9815 594.7515 633.9615 635.3615 669.9115 612.6115 55215 621.64
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.62914.63994.63454.6234.63274.65594.64324.62724.57814.5943
PHP: Filippijnse peso56.87257.30457.17457.4457.8357.957.8557.77357.1557.452
THB: Thaise baht37.15737.29437.28137.26137.3637.36137.15436.92536.75437.186
MXN: Mexicaanse peso21.301621.248521.149121.092420.990121.04121.08821.137520.964121.115
BRL: Braziliaanse real5.41175.4425.43495.45155.48515.54465.53085.51635.42295.5117
INR: Indische roepia81.99482.42382.407582.148982.398582.932583.40883.03782.11382.3747
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.6393.65053.64323.61923.6213.60093.62673.63443.63923.6717
Data extracted on 03 Jul 2022 18:08 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie