FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2020-09-072020-09-082020-09-092020-09-102020-09-112020-09-142020-09-152020-09-162020-09-172020-09-18
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.18241.17851.17731.18491.18541.18761.18921.18691.17971.1833
JPY: Japanse yen125.59125.2125.05125.76125.82125.82125.39124.72123.38123.49
DKK: Deense kroon7.44117.44077.44037.44047.44027.43987.43967.43967.43967.4403
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.36910.373510.36210.370310.371310.417810.40410.411810.40810.399
GBP: Pond sterling0.898350.904530.912130.91590.924080.92190.920950.914230.91530.91318
NOK: Noorse kroon10.545310.671310.71510.68710.702810.693310.696310.660810.723810.7538
CZK: Tsjechische koruna26.46826.52126.51926.58526.56626.6626.82726.72626.74726.727
HUF: Hongaarse forint359.92361.37357.7357.85357.13357.65357.68358.54361.16360.78
PLN: Poolse zloty4.45044.44834.44984.45254.44674.45044.44614.44664.45794.4602
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.08091.0821.08061.07661.07771.07681.07681.07531.07421.0776
CAD: Canadese dollar1.54841.55231.55631.55861.56221.56411.56341.56281.55671.5601
AUD: Australische dollar1.62321.62861.62641.62821.62441.63271.62191.61741.61521.6242
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.76421.77221.77141.77371.77381.77391.76751.75861.75331.7489
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand19.765420.003319.704419.859819.852719.787619.566919.372619.267319.152
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar9.16419.13389.12469.18349.18719.20419.21649.19859.14289.1707
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 405.091 402.141 397.841 405.841 407.071 404.731 400.731 390.721 383.161 375.96
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.85554.85954.85884.85794.85844.8584.85784.8594.864.858
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.6161.61491.61181.61991.621.62071.61631.6111.60391.6082
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond8.81688.82028.8248.83718.85658.89978.90238.8988.90378.96
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.5367.5337.5377.5377.5397.53687.53757.54157.54187.5415
RUB: Russische roebel89.823190.021389.361388.8988.727589.592489.101388.803888.607589.1439
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi8.07898.06588.05848.10228.10438.09878.05268.02297.98618.0146
IDR: Indonesische roepia17 49017 512.5517 406.3817 71417 772.6117 671.4917 653.6717 607.6617 501.0717 435.93
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.91584.91264.91114.93394.92244.92324.9124.90254.88224.8687
PHP: Filippijnse peso57.54757.33357.27657.59257.55157.58757.50957.39857.16757.306
THB: Thaise baht37.09237.08236.92837.04637.13937.17237.07936.91336.80136.889
MXN: Mexicaanse peso25.512725.768525.562625.314725.238725.179224.930724.961424.846124.7344
BRL: Braziliaanse real6.26646.34276.27856.29196.25616.31096.22726.22116.21176.2176
INR: Indische roepia86.848587.10686.606587.03487.243187.341587.520587.266586.86187.014
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.99263.99744.00424.04554.10044.08074.06754.05894.03824.0511
Data extracted on 21 Sep 2020 13:12 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie