FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2021-09-072021-09-082021-09-092021-09-102021-09-132021-09-142021-09-152021-09-162021-09-172021-09-20
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.1861.18271.18381.18411.1781.18141.18241.17631.1781.1711
JPY: Japanse yen130.51130.31130.1130.03129.62130.08129.11128.67129.61128.18
DKK: Deense kroon7.43627.4367.43627.43627.43627.43617.43617.4367.4367.4359
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.151510.17410.186310.184310.185310.145310.13610.151810.155310.2173
GBP: Pond sterling0.861150.858730.855550.85260.85120.85260.85510.850250.853630.85705
NOK: Noorse kroon10.29910.26510.264810.202810.188510.174510.141810.129310.120810.243
CZK: Tsjechische koruna25.42325.39425.39825.28825.34825.38925.31825.28125.29625.432
HUF: Hongaarse forint348.59350.14350.88349.88349.58350.05348.86350.19351.49353.97
PLN: Poolse zloty4.5184.51784.53354.54174.55184.55424.55014.57634.58044.5997
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.08531.08881.08611.08541.08731.08871.08451.08861.09311.0883
CAD: Canadese dollar1.49361.49821.50021.49191.49311.49511.50041.48631.49131.5056
AUD: Australische dollar1.60441.60271.60351.59861.60151.61141.61531.60771.61111.6201
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.66671.66331.66171.65541.65751.66251.66661.65481.66581.6694
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand16.977416.883916.745816.662716.710316.809716.897317.054417.189117.3301
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar9.21979.19719.20729.20869.16419.18999.20219.15759.16919.1188
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 380.151 377.951 382.731 380.551 383.741 382.661 380.771 380.441 386.261 393.32
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.95064.94954.94664.94134.94534.94854.94854.94884.94884.9493
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.59561.59091.59011.58471.58211.5871.5861.58051.58511.5839
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond9.87359.989110.02729.95589.94689.98489.97699.966310.132310.1512
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.4797.4797.48597.48617.47757.4767.48387.50417.50927.5055
RUB: Russische roebel86.9286.62686.27686.108585.887586.106285.973885.234785.433886.07
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.6677.63767.64027.62287.60597.61687.60697.58497.60447.5726
IDR: Indonesische roepia16 911.9616 871.116 858.4616 812.5516 787.9416 857.2716 826.3316 766.3416 762.916 742.86
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.92844.91354.91234.89984.88934.9174.9174.89524.9144.9098
PHP: Filippijnse peso59.56659.28259.08559.04558.81958.86858.74258.71558.81958.845
THB: Thaise baht38.6438.7138.68738.65538.76238.92738.86538.91839.14539.062
MXN: Mexicaanse peso23.665923.531423.536323.540423.40123.506723.492723.372823.472223.6419
BRL: Braziliaanse real6.13236.17186.2676.14366.15636.17886.19796.16116.20396.2495
INR: Indische roepia87.135587.010587.070586.946986.84487.03786.862586.47386.533586.272
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.80183.79363.79263.78713.77953.79683.78813.77423.77523.7635
Data extracted on 20 Sep 2021 17:32 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie