FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2022-01-112022-01-122022-01-132022-01-142022-01-172022-01-182022-01-192022-01-202022-01-212022-01-24
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.13361.1371.14631.14471.14031.13671.13451.13381.13481.1304
JPY: Japanse yen130.95131.19130.98130.17130.64130.39129.86129.53129.14128.62
DKK: Deense kroon7.44047.44147.44097.44147.44177.44257.44197.44247.44317.4431
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.307510.26410.23810.268410.30510.318510.342810.370810.41410.5038
GBP: Pond sterling0.834750.833380.835450.835080.835730.836730.831680.832650.836330.83803
NOK: Noorse kroon10.01659.9279.93339.98639.96239.96389.93689.957810.052310.1638
CZK: Tsjechische koruna24.41224.42324.45824.49324.46724.42624.31324.26324.34724.528
HUF: Hongaarse forint357.45355.98355.24356.1356.09357355.88355.81358.19359.84
PLN: Poolse zloty4.54384.53594.53614.54144.52564.5264.52294.52284.53184.5572
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.05021.04861.04531.04291.04291.04141.03831.03821.03531.0308
CAD: Canadese dollar1.43291.42611.43041.4331.42871.42281.41441.41581.42111.4269
AUD: Australische dollar1.58041.57621.57091.58031.58111.58331.57091.56621.57741.5866
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.67721.67751.66761.67451.67651.67981.66841.67311.68841.6901
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand17.709417.564517.638117.604317.60117.539817.388917.253117.154617.2509
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.83848.8638.92898.91198.88448.85768.83928.82748.8378.8003
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 352.851 353.271 359.241 361.271 359.891 355.331 347.11 349.161 351.891 352.41
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.9454.94534.9444.94294.94434.94494.94494.94534.94534.9453
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.53421.53581.54271.54181.53741.53491.52931.52611.5261.5216
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond15.69615.592215.574415.525615.275715.444715.420715.209415.22315.1621
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.52367.5247.52027.52057.52757.52257.52387.5257.5287.529
RUB: Russische roebel84.866384.755986.60388.001187.390786.732586.4886.895286.83888.649
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.22557.23797.29137.27287.24027.22127.20037.19367.19467.1533
IDR: Indonesische roepia16 221.3916 295.9316 379.0216 388.8516 337.7316 318.6416 283.7816 267.516 244.216 213.69
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.75154.75954.78754.78314.77044.75544.7574.74894.75084.7352
PHP: Filippijnse peso57.97958.0858.57258.72758.49658.55358.42958.28558.17158.045
THB: Thaise baht37.86237.93638.0838.03337.76137.63537.46737.31937.35837.382
MXN: Mexicaanse peso23.088823.185223.389423.268423.190123.144323.092223.168423.222923.2566
BRL: Braziliaanse real6.3896.34586.35186.33616.28086.27976.26576.16216.20636.1901
INR: Indische roepia83.748184.028584.71784.944584.729584.81384.413584.36284.41984.3495
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.5493.54063.56383.55653.54793.55573.55293.55643.56683.5846
Data extracted on 25 Jan 2022 06:47 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie