FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2021-03-302021-03-312021-04-012021-04-062021-04-072021-04-082021-04-092021-04-122021-04-132021-04-14
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.17411.17251.17461.18121.18841.18731.18881.19041.18961.1964
JPY: Japanse yen129.48129.91130.03130.27130.56129.71130.42130.2130.23130.33
DKK: Deense kroon7.43697.43737.43797.43797.43657.43777.43727.43697.43747.4372
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.247310.238310.275310.26110.23610.207310.172510.197510.21110.1433
GBP: Pond sterling0.853780.852090.851950.853580.860650.86290.866580.865180.866980.86918
NOK: Noorse kroon10.06139.995510.040810.076810.053510.07810.11310.09410.167510.0745
CZK: Tsjechische koruna26.12226.14326.08526.05125.91925.87525.94526.03126.01625.929
HUF: Hongaarse forint363.3363.27361.84360.31359.68358.65357.97356.43359.44358.61
PLN: Poolse zloty4.65824.65084.60894.59144.57564.55134.53924.52464.56684.5537
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.10571.1071.10991.1071.10441.10211.1011.09981.10011.1033
CAD: Canadese dollar1.48141.47821.47871.4841.49821.49471.4951.49311.50061.5026
AUD: Australische dollar1.54191.54121.551.54821.55811.55391.55791.56131.56521.5561
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.67941.67691.68061.68141.69071.68551.6861.69141.69461.6821
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand17.539617.348417.207417.139917.280317.267717.3117.387817.422817.2989
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar9.12839.11539.13469.1869.25279.23569.2479.25649.24779.2915
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 331.351 324.191 328.361 323.161 328.051 324.911 331.281 338.461 337.321 333.87
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.9214.92234.90884.91754.91854.91984.91984.92034.92234.924
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.58151.57681.58011.5841.59171.59161.59411.59641.59811.5998
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond9.789.7259.59039.62819.72279.67999.69039.70389.68939.6792
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.56987.57057.57057.577.57637.58357.57557.56737.56957.5703
RUB: Russische roebel89.159188.317589.594490.507492.335991.461891.815291.958891.84590.5504
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.71547.68127.71957.7397.77617.77497.79347.79077.79057.8146
IDR: Indonesische roepia17 063.217 030.5617 068.2317 133.3117 304.7117 257.4117 354.5217 391.6217 431.2117 496.57
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.87374.86184.86934.88014.90994.91254.91574.91994.9194.9393
PHP: Filippijnse peso57.01556.90157.07657.42457.96557.71357.76457.84557.85458.031
THB: Thaise baht36.71436.65836.7337.05437.28637.34737.38837.50437.57937.519
MXN: Mexicaanse peso24.226224.050623.879223.939524.009123.949723.937423.96924.025124.0508
BRL: Braziliaanse real6.76856.74096.61496.66446.6446.65456.66416.7466.82166.8189
INR: Indische roepia86.25485.81386.227586.788.367588.588588.814589.30289.721589.833
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.91333.91783.9153.90053.92363.89943.90933.91853.933.9311
Data extracted on 15 Apr 2021 13:24 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie