FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2022-11-212022-11-222022-11-232022-11-242022-11-252022-11-282022-11-292022-11-302022-12-012022-12-02
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.02461.02741.03251.04131.03751.04631.03661.03761.04541.0538
JPY: Japanse yen145.33145.2145.75143.9144.62144.9143.36144.28142.48141.32
DKK: Deense kroon7.43777.43777.4377.43697.43657.43677.43677.43667.43737.4373
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.987310.965310.893310.857310.818310.897310.90110.934510.898410.902
GBP: Pond sterling0.867930.863580.863690.859330.858850.866060.862180.864880.857150.85855
NOK: Noorse kroon10.489810.444510.365910.343510.298510.36410.331310.264810.249510.2615
CZK: Tsjechische koruna24.35624.35124.35624.39224.36724.34824.33424.33824.36124.377
HUF: Hongaarse forint409.43408.23405.75413.33411.33408.87406.5408.4413.5410
PLN: Poolse zloty4.70754.71254.70334.69584.68754.69384.6734.66354.69984.684
CHF: Zwitserse frank0.98170.97910.97950.98180.98360.98720.98620.98540.98680.9834
CAD: Canadese dollar1.3771.37651.38561.38941.38641.40621.40051.40211.40591.416
AUD: Australische dollar1.54711.54731.55221.54141.54041.56321.54141.54251.53771.5457
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.67661.67071.67181.65981.66511.68271.66391.66341.64461.6453
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand17.785817.756817.710317.724617.767717.937617.602717.576818.539318.2749
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar7.99898.03138.07088.13248.10848.17828.09658.09448.13718.2035
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 3951 392.681 397.421 382.281 383.21 396.561 375.71 365.141 363.811 366.67
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.94134.92694.9374.92054.92554.92464.91934.92454.93034.9298
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.41621.41671.42951.43191.42771.43751.42371.4181.41951.4227
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond19.082219.122119.231619.396919.333319.484419.318119.333319.477819.6392
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.54257.54387.54357.5477.54737.54887.557.5497.557.5503
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.34197.33447.39827.44427.44257.53267.42897.34377.39657.3971
IDR: Indonesische roepia16 116.7616 106.7916 189.8116 295.3516 282.4416 440.4516 301.5816 271.8116 160.8416 179.78
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.69274.70554.72374.68064.6484.68744.67354.61474.6054.6241
PHP: Filippijnse peso58.82258.94258.91458.99258.79559.2158.6458.69758.79358.734
THB: Thaise baht37.12137.1137.42337.25837.15337.28536.70636.58836.52636.614
MXN: Mexicaanse peso19.935720.095120.00120.150120.106920.2219.807520.011120.147220.187
BRL: Braziliaanse real5.44015.45785.5655.55045.54765.63545.51265.50635.45085.4657
INR: Indische roepia83.737583.876884.46685.029584.714585.43784.654884.421584.93385.6435
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.55153.56153.56813.56073.55513.60023.55813.56913.56423.5769
Data extracted on 03 Dec 2022 07:59 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie