FréquenceQuotidienne
Temps2021-02-172021-02-182021-02-192021-02-222021-02-232021-02-242021-02-252021-02-262021-03-012021-03-02
Monnaie
USD: Dollar des Etats-Unis1.2061.20841.21391.21331.21431.21461.22251.21211.20531.2028
JPY: Yen japonais127.94127.69127.81128127.98128.69129.73128.83128.63128.58
DKK: Couronne danoise7.43687.43627.43687.43657.43667.43647.43637.43617.4367.4361
SEK: Couronne suédoise10.041310.032810.03310.031510.074710.089310.066810.138810.183310.14
GBP: Livre sterling0.86960.86540.865080.86530.863080.86030.864080.870530.865580.86433
NOK: Couronne norvégienne10.211310.217810.209510.318510.31910.248310.227510.401210.3610.2555
CZK: Couronne tchèque25.88325.86425.84925.95425.90625.97826.1126.19526.08726.142
HUF: Forint hongrois359.03358.73358.5359.09359.14359.74360.18361.43362.86363.7
PLN: Zloty polonais4.50124.48884.4834.49824.50664.51784.51224.51864.52634.5322
CHF: Franc suisse1.08061.08291.08511.08881.09461.10291.10761.09861.10141.105
CAD: Dollar canadien1.53041.53071.53071.53281.53191.52661.52571.53311.52741.5225
AUD: Dollar australien1.55731.55181.54451.53921.53781.53471.53171.56051.5571.5422
NZD: Dollar néo-zélandais1.67861.67351.66421.65831.65851.64511.64091.66221.66291.6565
ZAR: Rand sud-africain17.824717.560217.739118.073217.859917.572318.110118.102518.149818.1353
BGN: Lev bulgare1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Dollar de Hong Kong9.34939.36849.41219.4079.41539.41899.47939.4019.34989.3297
KRW: Won sud-coréen1 334.771 336.851 339.591 350.831 351.721 346.151 359.141 367.11 352.81 354.37
RON: Nouveau leu roumain4.8754.87514.87584.87584.8764.87494.87484.8754.87494.8762
SGD: Dollar de Singapour1.60281.60281.60591.60581.60481.60491.6121.61061.60421.6016
TRY: Nouvelle livre turque8.43488.39758.4478.56848.56818.70718.83449.01688.71758.8151
HRK: Kuna croate7.57057.57657.5787.57147.5777.58057.58957.5837.57757.5825
RUB: Rouble russe89.052488.987289.608990.9889.921989.491990.351990.669789.315588.6885
CNY: Yuan renminbi chinois7.78867.81727.83187.84477.85067.83627.88987.83857.7977.784
IDR: Roupie indonésienne16 959.3816 998.0217 094.8117 197.517 129.5217 070.2317 352.117 353.5117 254.2917 230.11
MYR: Ringgit malaisien4.87024.88444.90484.90484.914.914.93834.90964.88814.8804
PHP: Peso philippin58.43358.61658.84659.11259.02159.07259.49259.0958.53158.338
THB: Baht thaïlandais36.16836.27636.38636.44836.45336.48736.85836.79936.43636.401
MXN: Peso mexicain24.483624.38924.709425.218925.161124.7725.342425.287925.031724.8772
BRL: Real brésilien6.47716.52526.56336.68436.60626.56426.66636.66446.72446.8387
INR: Roupie indienne87.79487.669588.014587.97288.057587.87688.79489.576688.666588.259
ILS: Sheqel israélien3.92783.94033.973.96833.96553.96824.00864.00723.98283.97
Données extraites le 03 Mar 2021, 02h18 UTC (GMT), de NBB.Stat

Information

Cliquez sur le I pour plus d'information