FréquenceQuotidienne
Temps2020-08-032020-08-042020-08-052020-08-062020-08-072020-08-102020-08-112020-08-122020-08-132020-08-14
Monnaie
USD: Dollar des Etats-Unis1.17261.17651.18541.18431.18171.17631.17831.17711.18331.1813
JPY: Yen japonais124.51124.78125.37124.96124.91124.74124.97125.92126.58126.01
DKK: Couronne danoise7.44667.44627.45087.457.44837.44797.44697.44727.44747.447
SEK: Couronne suédoise10.295810.302510.286510.316510.316310.280510.283510.251310.274810.2933
GBP: Livre sterling0.900130.903350.902650.900330.903730.901550.898430.904750.903730.90173
NOK: Couronne norvégienne10.718810.756810.658510.653810.643310.62910.565810.546310.514810.5403
CZK: Couronne tchèque26.31926.22126.09726.20226.27926.18326.15526.11726.12526.118
HUF: Forint hongrois345.72344.73344.5346.23345.93345.19345.03345.15344.93346.11
PLN: Zloty polonais4.42014.40554.39354.40734.40814.40214.40184.40334.39684.3984
CHF: Franc suisse1.07841.07611.0771.07591.08041.0791.07431.07551.07841.0754
CAD: Dollar canadien1.57551.57731.57031.57481.5771.57391.56561.56441.56371.5649
AUD: Dollar australien1.65081.64951.64151.64921.64031.64451.64061.65141.65221.6525
NZD: Dollar néo-zélandais1.77011.78071.78091.78281.77861.7841.78331.79971.80421.8071
ZAR: Rand sud-africain20.277720.487920.422120.765520.708620.845220.626320.509720.640520.6121
BGN: Lev bulgare1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Dollar de Hong Kong9.08829.11799.18719.17869.15859.11669.1329.12369.17099.1555
KRW: Won sud-coréen1 401.261 406.491 405.741 404.991 401.91 396.281 393.791 393.921 402.221 402.11
RON: Nouveau leu roumain4.83554.83584.83454.8364.83744.8364.83554.83564.83484.836
SGD: Dollar de Singapour1.61471.61951.62281.62361.62031.61581.61541.61661.62311.6209
TRY: Nouvelle livre turque8.18648.1998.33118.58538.50198.60558.5418.60748.67948.7149
HRK: Kuna croate7.47557.46837.46837.4687.45957.48287.47957.48857.51257.5356
RUB: Rouble russe86.601886.727586.369286.932186.975386.615485.685886.301387.180986.585
CNY: Yuan renminbi chinois8.198.21578.22778.23258.22388.20038.18578.17588.21878.21
IDR: Roupie indonésienne17 25417 276.917 247.5717 30417 335.5417 221.0317 34817 37417 55917 612
MYR: Ringgit malaisien4.95014.96544.96984.96044.94844.93524.944.93624.9614.9538
PHP: Peso philippin57.57957.77458.1258.13657.95857.78757.61557.63157.76857.553
THB: Baht thaïlandais36.64436.60836.75936.83236.81636.6336.59836.6236.74136.75
MXN: Peso mexicain26.26926.740126.712526.61526.512726.304726.302826.338126.437226.2027
BRL: Real brésilien6.13756.27436.23116.3346.32746.36976.40686.37826.37666.375
INR: Roupie indienne88.180588.380588.70988.76588.63388.112587.86288.05188.56488.468
ILS: Sheqel israélien4.00564.02924.03974.03094.02564.01244.00854.01014.02714.023
Données extraites le 15 Aug 2020, 06h37 UTC (GMT), de NBB.Stat

Information

Cliquez sur le I pour plus d'information