FréquenceQuotidienne
Temps2022-09-222022-09-232022-09-262022-09-272022-09-282022-09-292022-09-302022-10-032022-10-042022-10-05
Monnaie
USD: Dollar des Etats-Unis0.98840.97540.96460.96440.95650.97060.97480.97640.98910.9915
JPY: Yen japonais139.18139.43139.07139.28138.39140.46141.01141.49143.3143.18
DKK: Couronne danoise7.43657.43657.43657.43667.43687.43657.43657.43667.43747.4388
SEK: Couronne suédoise10.872410.932810.927510.853310.919410.95810.899310.874310.816610.8376
GBP: Livre sterling0.872560.882010.894040.892750.902680.894850.8830.87070.872730.8734
NOK: Couronne norvégienne10.23510.233510.358510.347310.457610.451810.583810.565510.491510.4858
CZK: Couronne tchèque24.65724.65824.6424.66124.6524.68724.54924.52724.54424.524
HUF: Forint hongrois405.25406.3408.83406.65411.72421.93422.18424.86417.68423.6
PLN: Zloty polonais4.75924.75434.76084.7644.80434.8574.84834.8324.81934.791
CHF: Franc suisse0.96840.95650.95550.95030.94370.95380.95610.96580.97670.9756
CAD: Dollar canadien1.32781.31771.31951.31961.31571.32941.34011.34121.35031.3493
AUD: Dollar australien1.4841.48281.48581.48591.49241.49821.50761.51281.53181.538
NZD: Dollar néo-zélandais1.68321.68461.68861.69211.69981.7041.71771.72631.73681.7419
ZAR: Rand sud-africain17.351417.385317.424717.236117.291617.446617.535317.587117.543717.6228
BGN: Lev bulgare1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Dollar de Hong Kong7.75837.65677.5727.57047.50847.61927.65217.66477.76447.7831
KRW: Won sud-coréen1 384.791 381.971 379.41 370.061 378.841 388.341 400.691 408.251 412.21 406.71
RON: Nouveau leu roumain4.94114.94334.94184.94444.94854.94814.9494.94794.94184.9385
SGD: Dollar de Singapour1.39981.38971.38421.38381.38461.39611.40011.40151.41481.4124
TRY: Nouvelle livre turque18.155917.951517.800117.82417.73111818.084118.12418.337418.4201
HRK: Kuna croate7.52357.52287.52787.5287.53137.5287.5247.52757.5237.5255
CNY: Yuan renminbi chinois6.98046.94426.90756.91566.91996.92236.93686.94817.03847.0555
IDR: Roupie indonésienne14 824.2814 697.314 620.7414 604.5214 622.9614 735.9714 863.2614 969.7915 080.1815 061.81
MYR: Ringgit malaisien4.5144.46594.44014.44664.42814.49924.52014.53834.59394.5911
PHP: Peso philippin57.72157.21756.90856.93356.52856.8657.27657.59958.10458.212
THB: Baht thaïlandais36.80336.63636.49636.56536.68736.94636.82337.18137.1637.102
MXN: Peso mexicain19.612919.570819.606619.583219.529419.577919.639319.60419.77719.8625
BRL: Real brésilien5.06775.04565.15045.12355.17285.25215.25845.1785.05895.1575
INR: Roupie indienne79.89779.070578.70478.57478.265579.31479.42579.89880.699580.909
ILS: Sheqel israélien3.42163.41523.40693.37143.39313.44223.47593.4983.48853.503
Données extraites le 05 Oct 2022, 19h42 UTC (GMT), de NBB.Stat

Information

Cliquez sur le I pour plus d'information