FréquenceQuotidienne
Temps2020-10-122020-10-132020-10-142020-10-152020-10-162020-10-192020-10-202020-10-212020-10-222020-10-23
Monnaie
USD: Dollar des Etats-Unis1.17991.17871.1751.16981.17411.17851.1811.18521.18211.1856
JPY: Yen japonais124.41124.38123.7123.15123.59124.11124.79124.27123.72124.17
DKK: Couronne danoise7.4437.44327.44397.44297.4427.4417.44257.44327.44097.4407
SEK: Couronne suédoise10.393310.34310.365310.37810.359310.357810.380510.364510.37410.3618
GBP: Livre sterling0.905980.905910.903950.905350.909150.905880.913290.907540.902730.90675
NOK: Couronne norvégienne10.792510.792310.821810.967810.95710.94710.969810.931510.932510.9178
CZK: Couronne tchèque27.17727.35627.31327.3427.27927.34627.23327.18527.2327.222
HUF: Forint hongrois356.83360.2363.49364.58364.36365.05365.68364.01364.6364.17
PLN: Zloty polonais4.4814.48514.50734.55184.55584.57234.58094.5744.57834.5823
CHF: Franc suisse1.07421.07341.07381.06971.07211.07241.07241.07151.07261.0715
CAD: Dollar canadien1.54931.5451.54321.54531.54971.55231.55771.55571.55591.5563
AUD: Dollar australien1.63571.64031.63781.65541.65551.65751.68011.67331.66441.6578
NZD: Dollar néo-zélandais1.77441.77151.76331.77621.77461.77511.80061.78751.77391.7703
ZAR: Rand sud-africain19.48119.444619.389719.532919.386719.380619.524519.437419.275919.1905
BGN: Lev bulgare1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Dollar de Hong Kong9.14439.1359.10639.0669.09939.13349.15289.18549.16149.1885
KRW: Won sud-coréen1 355.31 3511 346.71 344.081 341.161 341.331 346.351 343.081 341.661 338.52
RON: Nouveau leu roumain4.87274.8754.87384.87654.87634.87684.87614.87584.8744.874
SGD: Dollar de Singapour1.60111.60071.59471.59351.59421.5991.60361.60671.60431.6089
TRY: Nouvelle livre turque9.2829.31559.33349.28689.339.30579.33019.30849.38159.4418
HRK: Kuna croate7.57137.57857.57857.58187.5827.58257.58267.57557.57887.5778
RUB: Rouble russe90.76590.804190.932591.434591.576791.440192.023891.409590.825690.6421
CNY: Yuan renminbi chinois7.95787.93887.90927.87567.86397.87677.89187.88797.8987.9157
IDR: Roupie indonésienne17 378.6917 403.2717 311.2817 278.4117 317.8617 347.6417 373.117 342.4417 426.1617 410.24
MYR: Ringgit malaisien4.8934.88224.87684.85994.87084.88194.90174.91154.89924.9291
PHP: Peso philippin57.26857.32557.24457.05657.14857.23157.33357.53957.46757.388
THB: Baht thaïlandais36.75436.67636.64836.57436.60836.74636.96537.0263737.056
MXN: Peso mexicain25.07325.018325.107525.155924.87224.811825.031524.934824.99924.753
BRL: Real brésilien6.52686.53896.54266.59426.60546.61396.61826.61186.63896.6052
INR: Roupie indienne86.47686.42586.099585.95186.071586.394586.846587.374587.11287.3245
ILS: Sheqel israélien3.99333.98953.97343.97343.96733.98363.99114.0143.99834.0032
Données extraites le 24 Oct 2020, 02h43 UTC (GMT), de NBB.Stat

Information

Cliquez sur le I pour plus d'information