FrequencyDaily
Time2021-10-052021-10-062021-10-072021-10-082021-10-112021-10-122021-10-132021-10-142021-10-152021-10-18
Currency
USD: US dollar1.16021.15421.15621.15691.15741.15551.15621.16021.16021.1604
JPY: Japanese yen128.99128.52128.78129.32130.7131.06131.3131.65132.65132.46
DKK: Danish krone7.43797.43987.43997.44137.44127.44087.44077.44067.44027.44
SEK: Swedish krona10.13110.162810.145310.113810.116310.107810.119510.013810.028810.0375
GBP: Pound sterling0.851730.84970.850230.84890.848780.847550.848980.846180.843680.84438
NOK: Norwegian krone9.91559.9239.93889.88559.8889.86089.85559.79289.76259.7643
CZK: Czech koruna25.30825.41525.41525.43425.39925.37625.36925.38725.40325.453
HUF: Hungarian forint356.9359.43358.16360.19360.7359.91360.2359359.71361.35
PLN: Polish zloty4.59984.59254.54584.61824.59134.58054.57724.56934.56444.5787
CHF: Swiss franc1.07521.07151.07121.07341.07221.07291.07221.06861.07291.0712
CAD: Canadian dollar1.46121.45751.45451.44991.44311.43951.43861.43611.43421.4384
AUD: Australian dollar1.59371.59131.58391.58371.57511.5661.57221.56441.5641.5707
NZD: New Zealand dollar1.6651.67281.66761.66861.6681.65911.66471.65061.64451.6436
ZAR: South African rand17.379217.456117.207417.225917.310817.26517.19417.16217.050417.1217
BGN: Bulgarian lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hong Kong dollar9.03248.98769.00089.00669.00498.99158.99529.02449.02589.0268
KRW: South Korean won1 376.121 379.911 375.871 381.81 383.431 383.41 378.131 375.511 371.211 377.9
RON: New Romanian leu4.94774.94584.94754.94834.94934.94994.9494.954.94654.949
SGD: Singapore dollar1.57431.57121.56971.56811.56651.56641.56461.56421.56371.5659
TRY: New Turkish lira10.270710.280210.259410.31110.372610.404410.483310.610410.713210.774
HRK: Croatian kuna7.5057.5087.5157.51887.51557.51557.5187.51277.51057.5085
RUB: Russian rouble84.154183.624283.17883.23982.96383.017683.024883.122582.632582.7185
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.48057.44077.45367.45917.46447.45227.44827.46837.46637.4617
IDR: Indonesian rupiah16 506.6216 487.7516 406.716 430.4316 444.4216 396.8516 438.2716 353.0516 292.616 371.79
MYR: Malaysian ringgit4.84824.82974.8374.83354.82644.81324.80984.81954.82414.8406
PHP: Philippine peso58.89358.80458.30858.4358.92458.71158.56458.77858.90359.025
THB: Thai baht39.20339.11639.05139.16139.19538.50138.47838.52438.66938.827
MXN: Mexican peso23.790423.964123.703223.829524.005124.023223.949723.845823.854223.7177
BRL: Brazilian real6.31066.35846.3386.36386.37196.39776.38146.35286.36356.3651
INR: Indian rupee86.48886.43886.40886.749587.33487.27287.109587.335586.96787.4083
ILS: Israeli shekel3.74773.74523.73533.73743.73583.72753.74083.73723.74093.7402
Data extracted on 19 Oct 2021 08:58 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information