FrequencyDaily
Time2021-03-312021-04-012021-04-062021-04-072021-04-082021-04-092021-04-122021-04-132021-04-142021-04-15
Currency
USD: US dollar1.17251.17461.18121.18841.18731.18881.19041.18961.19641.197
JPY: Japanese yen129.91130.03130.27130.56129.71130.42130.2130.23130.33130.14
DKK: Danish krone7.43737.43797.43797.43657.43777.43727.43697.43747.43727.4372
SEK: Swedish krona10.238310.275310.26110.23610.207310.172510.197510.21110.143310.1298
GBP: Pound sterling0.852090.851950.853580.860650.86290.866580.865180.866980.869180.86753
NOK: Norwegian krone9.995510.040810.076810.053510.07810.11310.09410.167510.074510.0433
CZK: Czech koruna26.14326.08526.05125.91925.87525.94526.03126.01625.92925.942
HUF: Hungarian forint363.27361.84360.31359.68358.65357.97356.43359.44358.61358.93
PLN: Polish zloty4.65084.60894.59144.57564.55134.53924.52464.56684.55374.5554
CHF: Swiss franc1.1071.10991.1071.10441.10211.1011.09981.10011.10331.1046
CAD: Canadian dollar1.47821.47871.4841.49821.49471.4951.49311.50061.50261.4955
AUD: Australian dollar1.54121.551.54821.55811.55391.55791.56131.56521.55611.5448
NZD: New Zealand dollar1.67691.68061.68141.69071.68551.6861.69141.69461.68211.6716
ZAR: South African rand17.348417.207417.139917.280317.267717.3117.387817.422817.298917.0453
BGN: Bulgarian lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hong Kong dollar9.11539.13469.1869.25279.23569.2479.25649.24779.29159.2984
KRW: South Korean won1 324.191 328.361 323.161 328.051 324.911 331.281 338.461 337.321 333.871 335.3
RON: New Romanian leu4.92234.90884.91754.91854.91984.91984.92034.92234.9244.925
SGD: Singapore dollar1.57681.58011.5841.59171.59161.59411.59641.59811.59981.5974
TRY: New Turkish lira9.7259.59039.62819.72279.67999.69039.70389.68939.67929.7111
HRK: Croatian kuna7.57057.57057.577.57637.58357.57557.56737.56957.57037.5615
RUB: Russian rouble88.317589.594490.507492.335991.461891.815291.958891.84590.550492.2336
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.68127.71957.7397.77617.77497.79347.79077.79057.81467.8129
IDR: Indonesian rupiah17 030.5617 068.2317 133.3117 304.7117 257.4117 354.5217 391.6217 431.2117 496.5717 497.09
MYR: Malaysian ringgit4.86184.86934.88014.90994.91254.91574.91994.9194.93934.937
PHP: Philippine peso56.90157.07657.42457.96557.71357.76457.84557.85458.03158.013
THB: Thai baht36.65836.7337.05437.28637.34737.38837.50437.57937.51937.376
MXN: Mexican peso24.050623.879223.939524.009123.949723.937423.96924.025124.050823.9455
BRL: Brazilian real6.74096.61496.66446.6446.65456.66416.7466.82166.81896.7631
INR: Indian rupee85.81386.227586.788.367588.588588.814589.30289.721589.83389.801
ILS: Israeli shekel3.91783.9153.90053.92363.89943.90933.91853.933.93113.9279
Data extracted on 15 Apr 2021 15:56 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information