FrequencyDaily
Time2022-01-132022-01-142022-01-172022-01-182022-01-192022-01-202022-01-212022-01-242022-01-252022-01-26
Currency
USD: US dollar1.14631.14471.14031.13671.13451.13381.13481.13041.12681.1277
JPY: Japanese yen130.98130.17130.64130.39129.86129.53129.14128.62128.49128.86
DKK: Danish krone7.44097.44147.44177.44257.44197.44247.44317.44317.44377.442
SEK: Swedish krona10.23810.268410.30510.318510.342810.370810.41410.503810.50210.4493
GBP: Pound sterling0.835450.835080.835730.836730.831680.832650.836330.838030.837130.83458
NOK: Norwegian krone9.93339.98639.96239.96389.93689.957810.052310.163810.138510.0115
CZK: Czech koruna24.45824.49324.46724.42624.31324.26324.34724.52824.524.531
HUF: Hungarian forint355.24356.1356.09357355.88355.81358.19359.84359.44359.67
PLN: Polish zloty4.53614.54144.52564.5264.52294.52284.53184.55724.57514.5864
CHF: Swiss franc1.04531.04291.04291.04141.03831.03821.03531.03081.03641.0386
CAD: Canadian dollar1.43041.4331.42871.42281.41441.41581.42111.42691.42471.4173
AUD: Australian dollar1.57091.58031.58111.58331.57091.56621.57741.58661.58141.5727
NZD: New Zealand dollar1.66761.67451.67651.67981.66841.67311.68841.69011.69111.6865
ZAR: South African rand17.638117.604317.60117.539817.388917.253117.154617.250917.266917.0858
BGN: Bulgarian lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hong Kong dollar8.92898.91198.88448.85768.83928.82748.8378.80038.77258.7791
KRW: South Korean won1 359.241 361.271 359.891 355.331 347.11 349.161 351.891 352.411 350.711 350.03
RON: New Romanian leu4.9444.94294.94434.94494.94494.94534.94534.94534.94484.9451
SGD: Singapore dollar1.54271.54181.53741.53491.52931.52611.5261.52161.51571.5162
TRY: New Turkish lira15.574415.525615.275715.444715.420715.209415.22315.162115.272315.2877
HRK: Croatian kuna7.52027.52057.52757.52257.52387.5257.5287.5297.52957.529
RUB: Russian rouble86.60388.001187.390786.732586.4886.895286.83888.64988.738489.265
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.29137.27287.24027.22127.20037.19367.19467.15337.13257.1293
IDR: Indonesian rupiah16 379.0216 388.8516 337.7316 318.6416 283.7816 267.516 244.216 213.6916 169.5416 185.31
MYR: Malaysian ringgit4.78754.78314.77044.75544.7574.74894.75084.73524.72134.7268
PHP: Philippine peso58.57258.72758.49658.55358.42958.28558.17158.04557.75357.728
THB: Thai baht38.0838.03337.76137.63537.46737.31937.35837.38237.2837.169
MXN: Mexican peso23.389423.268423.190123.144323.092223.168423.222923.256623.290923.1845
BRL: Brazilian real6.35186.33616.28086.27976.26576.16216.20636.19016.20496.1084
INR: Indian rupee84.71784.944584.729584.81384.413584.36284.41984.349584.27784.4288
ILS: Israeli shekel3.56383.55653.54793.55573.55293.55643.56683.58463.58983.5834
Data extracted on 26 Jan 2022 19:51 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information