FrequencyDaily
Time2021-07-122021-07-132021-07-142021-07-152021-07-162021-07-192021-07-202021-07-212021-07-222021-07-23
Currency
USD: US dollar1.18521.18441.18121.18091.18021.17661.17751.17721.17751.1767
JPY: Japanese yen130.55130.55130.3129.93130.03128.96129.03129.63129.83130.11
DKK: Danish krone7.43757.4387.43767.43757.43817.43777.43817.43857.43827.4382
SEK: Swedish krona10.200810.181810.20510.233510.242810.253310.253510.244810.224510.2105
GBP: Pound sterling0.85570.855180.851580.851880.852980.859130.865450.863630.855630.85543
NOK: Norwegian krone10.32810.308510.33210.380310.387810.53810.61710.580810.379510.4065
CZK: Czech koruna25.72325.64425.64625.58725.53825.60525.64225.69525.63925.65
HUF: Hungarian forint355.38356.67358.08359.45359.73359.48359.45360.2357.87359.13
PLN: Polish zloty4.55424.56874.57364.57484.58674.58854.59544.59874.56614.5691
CHF: Swiss franc1.08521.08571.0841.08281.08531.0841.08381.08481.08291.0838
CAD: Canadian dollar1.48131.47821.47321.48081.48561.50281.50231.49321.47791.4788
AUD: Australian dollar1.58881.5841.58171.58761.59071.60431.60821.60891.59591.5944
NZD: New Zealand dollar1.70191.69811.68191.68881.68361.69861.70491.70041.69061.6846
ZAR: South African rand17.147117.273517.297517.202816.98417.074117.134917.281117.144917.3882
BGN: Bulgarian lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hong Kong dollar9.20529.1979.17429.17269.16849.14199.15299.15189.15069.142
KRW: South Korean won1 361.951 356.761 355.241 350.131 347.941 357.531 352.391 359.561 352.591 354.19
RON: New Romanian leu4.9284.92764.92874.9294.92854.92684.92554.92554.92274.9227
SGD: Singapore dollar1.60271.60141.5991.59951.59931.60451.61061.61041.6021.5997
TRY: New Turkish lira10.237210.172610.148510.106110.052110.114210.066410.106310.071710.0573
HRK: Croatian kuna7.49487.4927.49287.49187.49687.50657.5217.52767.5327.5353
RUB: Russian rouble88.438987.802987.478987.517687.518687.931787.677587.520986.952286.6254
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.67517.65987.62687.63047.63737.63447.63057.62017.61537.6224
IDR: Indonesian rupiah17 199.1817 142.9917 107.9117 143.2517 083.0517 144.217 143.5117 119.817 063.2317 050.24
MYR: Malaysian ringgit4.96784.9654.96164.96274.96814.97174.97434.98254.97264.9733
PHP: Philippine peso59.84759.23959.36559.27259.36459.86560.00559.39658.92159.12
THB: Thai baht38.73238.63538.52538.59838.66938.66338.63438.69538.70438.743
MXN: Mexican peso23.606423.55523.573423.538323.458923.586523.59923.77423.72923.6237
BRL: Brazilian real6.24266.13166.05916.00756.01466.08136.16336.17326.10296.1009
INR: Indian rupee88.41188.287987.988588.05188.03188.22687.92187.789587.661587.5905
ILS: Israeli shekel3.8923.88443.86723.85533.87963.87813.8813.87553.85243.851
Data extracted on 25 Jul 2021 21:31 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information