FrequencyDaily
Time2022-06-132022-06-142022-06-152022-06-162022-06-172022-06-202022-06-212022-06-222022-06-232022-06-24
Currency
USD: US dollar1.04551.04521.04311.041.04861.05171.0551.05211.04931.0524
JPY: Japanese yen140.51140.62140.49138.24141.21141.94143.75143.11142.11142.19
DKK: Danish krone7.43977.44037.43927.43867.43847.43877.43937.43877.43887.4398
SEK: Swedish krona10.61610.62210.627810.694210.674810.637510.64610.668810.70510.694
GBP: Pound sterling0.85850.865780.863280.85550.8550.857480.86010.858850.858180.85773
NOK: Norwegian krone10.322210.394510.386810.458810.452510.408510.328310.504510.47510.4345
CZK: Czech koruna24.72424.74924.70324.74224.74224.72824.6924.71224.7524.731
HUF: Hungarian forint399.3398.68397.96398.1400.53397.85396.48396399.6401.34
PLN: Polish zloty4.63734.65634.6694.71384.70034.6524.64354.69054.70854.7023
CHF: Swiss franc1.03751.03941.04351.01421.01051.01621.02141.01531.0131.0072
CAD: Canadian dollar1.34351.35221.34981.34461.36311.36621.3661.3661.361.3657
AUD: Australian dollar1.49981.51741.50511.49391.50391.50611.51771.52541.52121.5248
NZD: New Zealand dollar1.66351.67551.67061.66081.66011.65491.66751.68351.67131.6731
ZAR: South African rand16.80716.795916.711116.605216.713316.860316.788116.798516.81716.7137
BGN: Bulgarian lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hong Kong dollar8.20718.20488.18838.16388.23148.25588.28178.25898.2368.2609
KRW: South Korean won1 349.931 346.721 346.861 346.881 356.271 357.541 365.091 369.291 367.211 364.09
RON: New Romanian leu4.94594.94434.94274.94434.94694.94534.94624.94674.94684.9463
SGD: Singapore dollar1.45381.45411.45191.44511.45471.45891.46121.46151.45891.462
TRY: New Turkish lira18.049518.0618.046518.012618.149518.223918.304918.25518.219918.2856
HRK: Croatian kuna7.52157.52387.52457.52457.51557.51757.52057.52287.52867.5295
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.04347.04177.00136.98447.03087.03467.0687.06047.03677.0478
IDR: Indonesian rupiah15 376.1715 400.0215 361.9715 427.3115 537.0515 589.8915 639.6215 618.9815 594.7515 633.96
MYR: Malaysian ringgit4.61954.62244.60374.57864.61594.62914.63994.63454.6234.6327
PHP: Philippine peso55.7255.66955.62755.756.37156.87257.30457.17457.4457.83
THB: Thai baht36.42536.56636.52936.56636.97437.15737.29437.28137.26137.36
MXN: Mexican peso21.210221.483221.476321.411521.447421.301621.248521.149121.092420.9901
BRL: Brazilian real5.27855.33295.31645.25595.38245.41175.4425.43495.45155.4851
INR: Indian rupee81.60681.55981.514281.194581.87181.99482.42382.407582.148982.3985
ILS: Israeli shekel3.59943.62083.60073.59343.61123.6393.65053.64323.61923.621
Data extracted on 27 Jun 2022 05:54 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information