FrequencyAnnual
Time20112012201320142015
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Funded sectorKind
Hide subtree All sectorsHide subtree Current transfers of fiscal receipts49 370.348 886.149 411.750 588.639 441.3
All sectorsCommunities and districts31 911.633 052.433 309.633 985.829 384.3
Current transfers of fiscal receiptsVAT on products14 237.114 77814 893.115 27014 875.5
Business' advance tax payment (PP)17 674.518 274.418 416.518 715.814 508.8
Local governmentHide subtree Current transfers of fiscal receipts152.4150.8163.9166.3205.5
Current transfers of fiscal receiptsVAT on products152.4150.8163.9166.3205.5
Social security fundsHide subtree Current transfers of fiscal receipts16 859.315 173.715 43115 9379 339.7
Current transfers of fiscal receiptsVAT on products11 146.211 183.710 940.111 327.47 241.3
Hide subtree Excise duties928.9964.5995.8987.1988.6
Excise dutiesExcise duties on mineral oil00000
Excise duties on liquefied natural gas and liquefied hydrocarbon and benzol00000
Excise duties on tobacco798.9834.5865.8857.1858.6
Excise duties on brandy00000
Excise duties on beer00000
Excise duties on non-alcoholic beverages00000
Excise duties on coffee00000
Packing contribution130130130130130
Contribution to energy00000
Business' advance tax payment (PP)4 026.82 200.32 488.92 505.895.6
Advance tax payment on movable property (corp)482.5532.2687770682.4
Taxes on insurance contracts2.72.832.92.9
Assessments (PP)120.8123.8124.7121.1119.1
Assessments (Corp)52.652.353.555.456.9
Assessments (non-residents)92109.9127.5156.6142.9
Assessments (Nat P) - Stock options0.40.40.40.40.4
Tax on the worker's participation in the benefit or the capital of the company6.43.810.110.39.6
Special contribution from the electricity companies00000
Additional levy on industrial accidents premiums00000
Additional levy on car insurance premiums00000
Additional levy on fire insurance premiums00000
Institutions of the EUHide subtree Current transfers of fiscal receipts447.1509.2507.2499.6511.8
Current transfers of fiscal receiptsVAT on products447.1509.2507.2499.6511.8
Data extracted on 24 Jun 2017 10:36 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information