FréquenceQuotidienne
Temps2019-03-072019-03-082019-03-112019-03-122019-03-132019-03-142019-03-152019-03-182019-03-192019-03-20
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Pays
Belgique0.640.530.540.550.540.530.530.530.520.53
Etats-Unis2.712.652.662.682.642.652.642.62.612.61
Japon-0.01-0.04-0.04-0.03-0.05-0.04-0.04-0.04-0.05-0.04
Allemagne0.120.050.060.090.070.070.080.080.080.1
Pays-Bas0.320.240.250.280.260.260.270.270.270.29
France0.440.330.470.490.470.460.460.450.450.47
Danemark0.220.150.150.180.150.160.170.170.170.18
Royaume Uni1.11.061.051.111.061.111.11.071.061.05
Italie2.632.492.542.562.572.522.522.432.452.5
Data extracted on 20 mars 2019 13:23 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Cliquez sur le I pour plus d'information