FrequencyDaily
Time2017-06-122017-06-132017-06-142017-06-152017-06-162017-06-192017-06-202017-06-212017-06-222017-06-23
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.580.60.580.590.630.60.590.580.590.6
United States2.222.232.212.162.182.162.192.162.162.18
Japan0.050.060.060.050.050.050.050.050.050.05
Germany0.250.270.260.250.310.280.270.250.260.26
Netherlands0.460.480.470.470.510.480.470.450.460.46
France0.610.620.60.610.650.620.610.590.60.61
Denmark0.50.510.50.50.550.520.510.50.50.49
United Kingdom0.99110.961.061.0210.981.021.04
Italy2.021.991.941.991.981.941.931.891.881.9
Data extracted on 24 Jun 2017 09:49 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information