FrequencyDaily
Time2018-12-052018-12-062018-12-072018-12-102018-12-112018-12-122018-12-132018-12-142018-12-172018-12-18
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.740.720.740.740.770.720.730.730.740.73
United States
(U
..
2.912.92.882.92.912.912.892.92.85
Japan0.060.050.060.040.040.050.050.030.030.03
Germany0.250.240.250.250.270.240.270.260.250.23
Netherlands0.40.380.390.40.430.390.420.410.410.39
France0.60.60.590.630.680.640.650.640.650.64
Denmark0.220.210.210.210.240.220.250.230.220.2
United Kingdom1.181.151.121.111.11.071.11.141.121.11
Italy3.073.13.133.083.133.082.932.942.952.94
Legend:
UUnavailable
Data extracted on 18 Dec 2018 14:10 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information