FrequencyDaily
Time2017-08-072017-08-082017-08-092017-08-102017-08-112017-08-142017-08-162017-08-172017-08-182017-08-21
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.770.750.730.730.690.730.760.730.70.7
United States2.292.272.252.252.22.232.292.252.192.19
Japan0.060.060.050.05
(U
..
0.050.040.040.030.03
Germany0.480.450.430.430.380.420.450.430.40.4
Netherlands0.590.570.550.550.510.540.580.550.520.53
France0.760.730.720.720.670.720.740.720.690.69
Denmark0.610.590.570.570.510.560.570.550.520.52
United Kingdom1.181.151.121.111.041.091.111.11.071.07
Italy2.011.971.9822.032.022.042.032.012
Legend:
UUnavailable
Data extracted on 22 Aug 2017 05:04 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information