FrequencyDaily
Time2019-02-082019-02-112019-02-122019-02-132019-02-142019-02-152019-02-182019-02-192019-02-202019-02-21
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.70.70.70.70.690.680.670.660.640.65
United States2.662.662.72.72.712.67
(U
..
2.682.652.68
Japan-0.03-0.03-0.01-0.01-0.01-0.02-0.02-0.03-0.04-0.04
Germany0.110.110.130.120.110.110.10.090.090.11
Netherlands0.210.220.230.220.220.210.20.30.310.32
France0.480.490.490.480.470.470.460.460.450.46
Denmark0.230.230.260.250.240.230.220.210.220.22
United Kingdom1.061.071.081.061.071.051.051.061.061.1
Italy2.942.942.852.812.82.842.762.822.832.83
Legend:
UUnavailable
Data extracted on 21 Feb 2019 15:02 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information