FrequencyDaily
Time2018-02-062018-02-072018-02-082018-02-092018-02-122018-02-132018-02-142018-02-152018-02-162018-02-19
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.960.950.990.981.03111.031.011.01
United States2.752.782.852.862.912.852.852.942.91
(U
..
Japan0.070.070.080.07
(U
..
0.060.060.060.050.06
Germany0.690.690.760.750.770.730.730.780.740.73
Netherlands0.730.720.770.770.80.760.760.80.780.77
France0.950.940.980.981.010.980.971.020.990.99
Denmark0.730.740.80.80.830.790.790.850.80.8
United Kingdom1.511.521.551.611.631.611.61.681.621.61
Italy21.931.941.982.032.052.052.072.022.04
Legend:
UUnavailable
Data extracted on 19 Feb 2018 20:02 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information