FrequencyDaily
Time2018-08-022018-08-032018-08-062018-08-072018-08-082018-08-092018-08-102018-08-132018-08-142018-08-16
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.760.780.750.690.730.730.70.70.710.69
United States3.0232.972.972.992.982.912.882.912.89
Japan0.120.10.10.110.110.110.10.10.10.1
Germany0.470.420.410.40.40.390.340.310.320.31
Netherlands0.560.530.510.50.50.490.450.430.430.42
France0.70.650.670.660.660.660.610.610.610.6
Denmark0.430.390.380.360.360.350.30.280.30.29
United Kingdom1.41.351.321.311.321.311.261.251.281.24
Italy2.813.012.92.872.842.872.913.063.043.13
Data extracted on 17 Aug 2018 04:37 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information