FrequencyDaily
Time2018-04-122018-04-132018-04-162018-04-172018-04-182018-04-192018-04-202018-04-232018-04-242018-04-25
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.780.80.810.790.760.810.850.880.870.88
United States2.82.822.882.862.852.912.943.022.983.04
Japan0.030.030.040.030.030.040.050.060.050.06
Germany0.50.520.540.530.50.550.590.630.620.64
Netherlands0.640.660.680.670.640.690.730.770.750.78
France0.730.750.770.760.710.780.810.840.830.85
Denmark0.50.530.560.550.510.570.60.640.620.64
United Kingdom1.391.461.481.481.381.461.481.531.521.56
Italy1.811.811.811.771.731.751.81.81.78
(U
..
Legend:
UUnavailable
Data extracted on 25 Apr 2018 13:12 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information