FrequencyDaily
Time2017-02-132017-02-142017-02-152017-02-162017-02-172017-02-202017-02-212017-02-222017-02-232017-02-24
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.890.860.890.890.880.850.870.820.750.75
United States2.442.462.492.52.44
(U
..
2.472.442.422.39
Japan0.090.090.090.090.080.090.090.080.070.06
Germany0.330.330.370.370.320.310.320.280.270.2
Netherlands0.530.50.520.530.480.480.490.440.40.36
France1.061.021.041.061.051.041.091.0910.96
Denmark0.350.350.390.380.330.320.330.280.270.21
United Kingdom1.281.291.31.311.231.231.261.221.191.13
Italy2.312.182.212.232.182.192.182.242.242.2
Legend:
UUnavailable
Data extracted on 27 Feb 2017 02:37 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information