FrequencyDaily
Time2017-04-112017-04-122017-04-132017-04-182017-04-192017-04-202017-04-212017-04-242017-04-252017-04-26
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Belgium0.780.770.720.740.750.780.780.80.790.82
United States2.362.312.242.242.212.252.252.322.322.34
Japan0.030.020.020.0100.010.010.020.020.02
Germany0.210.20.170.180.180.240.230.350.370.36
Netherlands0.330.320.260.270.280.320.330.420.430.43
France0.950.960.890.880.890.890.810.760.780.82
Denmark0.490.490.490.470.470.530.530.650.650.64
United Kingdom1.091.051.021.031.041.091.041.121.11.09
Italy2.252.32.262.262.242.292.232.18
(U
..
2.27
Legend:
UUnavailable
Data extracted on 27 Apr 2017 01:19 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information