FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2020-06-292020-06-302020-07-012020-07-022020-07-032020-07-062020-07-072020-07-082020-07-092020-07-10
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.12841.11981.121.12861.12241.13251.1291.12861.13421.1276
JPY: Japanse yen121.07120.66120.31121.24120.68121.78121.61121.39121.67120.48
DKK: Deense kroon7.45317.45267.45287.45067.45167.45167.45227.44937.45037.4483
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.47810.494810.496510.463510.471510.484810.455510.43110.39710.398
GBP: Pond sterling0.91540.912430.90430.902250.90120.905050.90150.899230.896550.8957
NOK: Noorse kroon10.901310.91210.773610.687310.677510.621810.642810.688510.617310.7163
CZK: Tsjechische koruna26.84826.7426.6726.63226.66526.70526.68126.74826.62226.691
HUF: Hongaarse forint356.3356.58354.5351.59352.55352.83353.62355.49354.25353.7
PLN: Poolse zloty4.46644.4564.45834.4744.46874.46894.46834.47654.46554.4743
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.06691.06511.0621.06481.06231.06421.06431.06241.06341.0625
CAD: Canadese dollar1.54091.53241.52171.53431.52331.53331.53171.53381.53141.5336
AUD: Australische dollar1.64061.63441.62681.62961.61751.6231.62611.62421.62391.6247
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.75331.7481.73621.72971.72041.72931.7261.72371.72231.7189
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand19.426219.442519.293519.095219.176119.276119.290819.162819.069119.0889
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.74568.67888.68088.74698.69878.77698.74998.74688.79018.7396
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 352.811 345.831 347.841 353.91 346.541 350.511 349.061 348.861 354.351 354.7
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.8444.83974.83664.83554.8374.83754.83934.84084.84084.8428
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.57081.56481.5631.57261.56541.57531.57511.57451.57741.5703
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond7.73517.67617.67777.73687.69577.77437.75087.74787.78457.7417
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.5697.57087.56457.56057.5577.5617.5497.53857.53657.5345
RUB: Russische roebel78.916979.6379.679379.443480.215381.376980.888880.458480.042580.2104
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.98417.92197.91517.97597.9317.94987.92877.91637.9237.8952
IDR: Indonesische roepia16 213.0816 184.4115 976.816 227.5816 286.0216 32816 302.7616 26816 326.8116 276.91
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.83524.79894.80094.83664.81234.84414.82594.82194.83454.8109
PHP: Filippijnse peso56.25855.83455.79156.07855.53655.87155.89255.89856.06255.794
THB: Thaise baht34.84534.62434.70935.05434.91835.15835.26235.25235.38135.316
MXN: Mexicaanse peso25.92325.94725.700525.53625.304925.120725.476425.643325.698525.6953
BRL: Braziliaanse real6.11056.11186.0965.98236.01175.97456.07016.04396.0526.0691
INR: Indische roepia85.19284.623584.62284.35483.82184.453584.464584.645585.045584.841
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.87453.88213.87043.89033.85673.89923.8953.89493.90053.9006
Data extracted on 12 Jul 2020 03:24 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie