FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2019-10-092019-10-102019-10-112019-10-142019-10-152019-10-162019-10-172019-10-182019-10-212019-10-22
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.09811.1031.10431.10311.10071.10251.11131.11441.11731.113
JPY: Japanse yen117.91118.52119.75119.4119.23119.9120.81120.97121.29120.87
DKK: Deense kroon7.46917.46847.46887.46897.46997.47127.47077.47027.47087.4708
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.917310.841510.844810.852310.822510.835810.810510.774210.731110.7303
GBP: Pond sterling0.89850.901550.875180.879830.870580.86560.86840.864350.85930.86065
NOK: Noorse kroon10.052810.053510.037510.046310.065310.146510.192510.219810.163810.1833
CZK: Tsjechische koruna25.82325.89325.80725.82325.8225.75825.67325.65925.6325.57
HUF: Hongaarse forint334.04333.51331.71331.44332.38333.02331.59330.62329.98329.92
PLN: Poolse zloty4.32364.31834.30574.29314.29564.29554.28554.28434.27884.2778
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.09271.09481.10251.09831.09771.09971.09911.09961.10021.1004
CAD: Canadese dollar1.46071.46781.46791.45761.45621.45631.46441.46391.46431.4581
AUD: Australische dollar1.62821.63071.62461.63251.62931.63941.62941.62781.6241.6237
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.73811.74221.74191.75291.75511.76531.75641.74881.74321.7358
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand16.624816.689816.397816.328316.35916.512916.528516.456616.483116.3337
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.61438.65228.66148.65298.63518.658.71718.73968.76358.7295
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 314.771 315.871 308.611 307.061 305.511 310.511 310.181 314.331 309.041 305.83
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.74864.75234.75734.75464.75384.75614.75534.75654.75844.7609
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.51531.51871.51771.51031.50881.51381.51711.52141.52031.5164
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond6.40536.49366.47136.54246.46786.50766.5536.44476.50476.4897
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.4277.4287.4287.43157.43537.43387.44257.44187.43787.4405
RUB: Russische roebel71.191871.290170.803470.854370.945670.821271.137171.306671.137370.9699
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.82657.85677.84177.79887.79437.8277.86577.89417.90257.8795
IDR: Indonesische roepia15 560.0815 609.115 601.5515 586.815 591.4215 662.1115 732.6715 773.1515 713.0915 626.52
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.60874.62054.6224.61984.61254.6254.64434.66544.67094.6618
PHP: Filippijnse peso56.81656.9756.92756.89956.82956.84557.02157.0757.04656.969
THB: Thaise baht33.31133.53733.64233.52933.43433.53333.68933.76133.80433.735
MXN: Mexicaanse peso21.45221.522321.396521.298321.164721.205321.343721.387521.421.2721
BRL: Braziliaanse real4.47834.51864.52914.53954.54674.60244.6234.63634.60594.59
INR: Indische roepia78.03478.355578.487578.524578.69678.76879.078579.273579.16978.9245
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.84653.86943.86733.87033.87843.90443.93463.94623.94843.9411
Data extracted on 22 Oct 2019 21:49 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie