FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2018-12-042018-12-052018-12-062018-12-072018-12-102018-12-112018-12-122018-12-132018-12-142018-12-17
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.14091.13541.13511.13711.14251.13791.13461.13711.12851.1341
JPY: Japanse yen128.68128.31128.04128.36128.79128.75128.67129.06128.13128.44
DKK: Deense kroon7.46267.4637.46357.46417.46397.46417.46417.46477.46567.4659
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.229310.175310.235510.266510.33310.29710.359510.30210.26110.2725
GBP: Pond sterling0.890580.888850.88930.890850.902450.902280.901350.898480.898350.8989
NOK: Noorse kroon9.64739.6489.70289.6979.68859.70389.72659.73889.72359.7838
CZK: Tsjechische koruna25.90125.88625.8925.85125.86625.84525.86625.82925.79425.801
HUF: Hongaarse forint323.2323.49323.75323.5323.15323.4323.43323.14323.93323.32
PLN: Poolse zloty4.28234.28264.28814.28954.29214.29834.29864.29254.29744.2835
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.13481.13281.13041.12991.12951.12481.12861.12871.12541.1254
CAD: Canadese dollar1.50311.50761.52291.5231.52181.52391.5171.51931.50951.5189
AUD: Australische dollar1.54511.55691.57451.57661.58421.57781.57321.57291.57531.5801
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.64061.63981.65171.65581.65811.65261.65731.65641.66131.6668
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand15.529215.636615.979716.067316.346316.290316.147516.122716.218616.2812
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.90718.86958.86698.88668.92838.89348.86938.88038.81688.8624
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 261.041 264.391 273.031 278.671 287.421 284.171 280.621 278.561 280.171 282.21
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.65144.65284.65484.64854.65024.65574.65714.65154.65584.655
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.5551.5521.5561.55831.56671.56171.55771.55871.55341.5588
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond6.10356.04536.09476.06196.04996.12956.08936.09686.07996.0958
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.40157.3997.39657.39137.3877.39437.38957.39357.39057.4028
RUB: Russische roebel75.790175.838575.942175.88575.898575.522575.246775.459375.226575.5249
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.79867.78487.82397.82447.89677.84987.81557.82467.7887.8222
IDR: Indonesische roepia16 303.4616 344.0816 481.6516 454.0116 671.3616 62516 562.3216 496.3616 499.6216 529.51
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.73194.71654.72714.73724.76714.76154.75384.75314.72434.7292
PHP: Filippijnse peso60.03559.87860.01260.05960.36760.00959.71459.88859.9860.123
THB: Thaise baht37.27337.1937.28237.35937.52537.31737.19237.19537.02637.198
MXN: Mexicaanse peso23.205723.228223.364323.143523.13223.020922.763922.903123.021122.8295
BRL: Braziliaanse real4.36424.36924.4374.43584.45244.44174.38814.40834.41294.4355
INR: Indische roepia80.47280.06680.49580.50982.728481.821581.6981.42881.22581.213
ILS: Israëlische sjekel4.25374.22934.23674.25454.26424.26914.26034.27184.26044.2843
Data extracted on 18 Dec 2018 14:10 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie