FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2020-09-082020-09-092020-09-102020-09-112020-09-142020-09-152020-09-162020-09-172020-09-182020-09-21
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.17851.17731.18491.18541.18761.18921.18691.17971.18331.1787
JPY: Japanse yen125.2125.05125.76125.82125.82125.39124.72123.38123.49122.7
DKK: Deense kroon7.44077.44037.44047.44027.43987.43967.43967.43967.44037.4408
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.373510.36210.370310.371310.417810.40410.411810.40810.39910.4055
GBP: Pond sterling0.904530.912130.91590.924080.92190.920950.914230.91530.913180.91608
NOK: Noorse kroon10.671310.71510.68710.702810.693310.696310.660810.723810.753810.884
CZK: Tsjechische koruna26.52126.51926.58526.56626.6626.82726.72626.74726.72726.98
HUF: Hongaarse forint361.37357.7357.85357.13357.65357.68358.54361.16360.78363.08
PLN: Poolse zloty4.44834.44984.45254.44674.45044.44614.44664.45794.46024.4837
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.0821.08061.07661.07771.07681.07681.07531.07421.07761.0761
CAD: Canadese dollar1.55231.55631.55861.56221.56411.56341.56281.55671.56011.5604
AUD: Australische dollar1.62861.62641.62821.62441.63271.62191.61741.61521.62421.624
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.77221.77141.77371.77381.77391.76751.75861.75331.74891.759
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand20.003319.704419.859819.852719.787619.566919.372619.267319.15219.7416
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar9.13389.12469.18349.18719.20419.21649.19859.14289.17079.1349
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 402.141 397.841 405.841 407.071 404.731 400.731 390.721 383.161 375.961 372.84
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.85954.85884.85794.85844.8584.85784.8594.864.8584.86
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.61491.61181.61991.621.62071.61631.6111.60391.60821.6027
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond8.82028.8248.83718.85658.89978.90238.8988.90378.968.971
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.5337.5377.5377.5397.53687.53757.54157.54187.54157.5413
RUB: Russische roebel90.021389.361388.8988.727589.592489.101388.803888.607589.143989.9825
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi8.06588.05848.10228.10438.09878.05268.02297.98618.01467.9992
IDR: Indonesische roepia17 512.5517 406.3817 71417 772.6117 671.4917 653.6717 607.6617 501.0717 435.9317 437
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.91264.91114.93394.92244.92324.9124.90254.88224.86874.8592
PHP: Filippijnse peso57.33357.27657.59257.55157.58757.50957.39857.16757.30657.142
THB: Thaise baht37.08236.92837.04637.13937.17237.07936.91336.80136.88936.823
MXN: Mexicaanse peso25.768525.562625.314725.238725.179224.930724.961424.846124.734425.3145
BRL: Braziliaanse real6.34276.27856.29196.25616.31096.22726.22116.21176.21766.4262
INR: Indische roepia87.10686.606587.03487.243187.341587.520587.266586.86187.01486.695
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.99744.00424.04554.10044.08074.06754.05894.03824.05114.0576
Data extracted on 21 Sep 2020 19:03 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie