FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2020-03-242020-03-252020-03-262020-03-272020-03-302020-03-312020-04-012020-04-022020-04-032020-04-06
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.08431.08271.09811.09771.10341.09561.09361.09061.07851.0791
JPY: Japanse yen119.99120.67120.18119.36119.34118.9117.55117.06117.1117.54
DKK: Deense kroon7.46697.46827.46597.46067.46677.46747.46427.46617.46897.466
SEK: Zweedse kroon11.088810.963811.00711.015811.037511.061310.936810.926510.95210.9788
GBP: Pond sterling0.9210.915030.913480.897430.8890.886430.88460.877380.87850.878
NOK: Noorse kroon11.974511.774511.527311.655811.688811.5111.268511.234511.262811.3875
CZK: Tsjechische koruna27.80827.44627.5527.29927.31527.31227.36927.55327.53927.603
HUF: Hongaarse forint353.07354.97354.99355.65358.72360.02369.36363.73365.15365.24
PLN: Poolse zloty4.61464.58174.57484.53064.55094.55064.58154.56974.57654.5643
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.05721.06021.06341.05811.05711.05851.05641.05511.05471.056
CAD: Canadese dollar1.57161.55391.54661.55211.56261.56171.56011.54511.52991.528
AUD: Australische dollar1.83151.79931.81621.82091.80211.79671.80531.7971.80041.779
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.86761.84791.8531.85481.84051.84171.85471.8381.84231.82
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand19.075418.847819.148419.341519.728619.609519.661920.17720.264220.3534
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.40888.39418.51368.50958.55598.49458.47818.45458.36258.3651
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 346.651 334.821 336.461 346.311 351.521 341.031 346.481 339.881 332.821 326.04
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.83574.84464.83354.83754.82784.82834.8344.8324.83074.8335
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.56921.56511.57591.57621.57321.56331.56891.56171.54891.548
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond7.0116.96727.04077.09357.24757.20637.29257.26657.22967.3136
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.61187.60837.61157.6147.62657.62557.62857.63057.637.6255
RUB: Russische roebel85.156184.801585.3186.381988.138585.948686.47585.840582.807582.481
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.65497.68447.76757.78947.83377.77847.76537.73877.64767.6519
IDR: Indonesische roepia17 701.217 447.7117 68617 716.8818 088.0417 869.2418 239.6118 166.1217 918.6817 710.73
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.8044.74934.76034.76194.78064.7334.76544.75244.70064.7097
PHP: Filippijnse peso55.37555.2555.98156.12556.19655.86555.70955.48554.80554.667
THB: Thaise baht35.53335.49135.83635.76936.08135.92536.11135.96135.60135.459
MXN: Mexicaanse peso26.930226.570426.073525.832926.24626.177226.409726.499926.54727.0896
BRL: Braziliaanse real5.51165.49375.48065.59055.65115.70015.73495.70235.68935.7056
INR: Indische roepia82.35882.69982.534582.869583.582.898583.600483.32682.21682.106
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.93793.94113.95853.94133.95443.90183.90153.97773.92673.9144
Data extracted on 07 Apr 2020 13:15 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie