FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2020-01-092020-01-102020-01-132020-01-142020-01-152020-01-162020-01-172020-01-202020-01-212020-01-22
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.1111.10911.11261.11151.11421.11691.11081.10851.11151.1088
JPY: Japanse yen121.54121.6122.25122.32122.43122.8122.31122.14122.31121.93
DKK: Deense kroon7.47317.47317.47327.47317.47277.47297.47297.47267.47257.4729
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.53310.55110.559810.524810.55910.567810.54510.554810.552310.5528
GBP: Pond sterling0.852850.84810.85760.856180.856830.85470.851050.852750.85030.84445
NOK: Noorse kroon9.86659.87459.89559.8929.8829.90589.8899.88159.9369.959
CZK: Tsjechische koruna25.25325.26525.2325.15525.14425.1725.14725.12525.06625.136
HUF: Hongaarse forint332.51333.85334.29332.77332.94333.84335.59336.39335.32335.61
PLN: Poolse zloty4.24224.24624.23484.22194.22654.23244.23674.24334.24384.2378
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.08081.08221.08111.07671.07511.07391.07361.07371.07431.0757
CAD: Canadese dollar1.45051.44981.45141.45281.45651.45591.44981.44871.45121.4465
AUD: Australische dollar1.61931.61321.61171.6111.61881.61151.61221.61541.61771.6184
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.67961.67691.67691.68031.69051.67691.67821.67961.68111.6782
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand15.783915.808115.994816.027416.021816.122916.058216.104516.089915.975
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.63178.61378.65048.64478.65918.68128.62928.61128.63628.617
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 288.281 2861 288.091 285.741 289.221 293.871 288.371 286.081 298.121 290.57
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.77854.77964.77844.77954.78034.7794.78034.77944.77854.7784
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.50181.49691.49891.49811.50111.50251.4961.49431.49941.4954
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond6.53316.51986.52196.54486.5586.53636.53236.56046.59386.5673
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.4467.44457.44457.4457.44437.44187.43787.43587.43757.4375
RUB: Russische roebel68.075768.04168.089368.241868.438668.810268.249568.207568.7368.6934
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.70117.67737.66977.65367.67467.68377.61867.61127.67327.653
IDR: Indonesische roepia15 387.3515 263.9915 243.7315 219.5515 262.315 223.3515 184.9115 118.315 197.8915 137.71
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.54454.52124.51994.52884.54094.53774.50414.50224.52554.5078
PHP: Filippijnse peso56.2555.99856.14756.24256.52156.77656.54856.48956.68956.499
THB: Thaise baht33.64733.53433.6233.62433.69333.91533.74633.64733.7933.685
MXN: Mexicaanse peso20.863720.863420.908420.940620.954220.990120.833820.69420.819420.7417
BRL: Braziliaanse real4.51944.51884.58324.60564.6354.65194.6394.6364.66614.6486
INR: Indische roepia79.16278.691578.822578.728578.882579.22178.956778.78479.134578.8665
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.85563.84763.86043.85413.85613.85753.83723.83263.84053.8279
Data extracted on 23 Jan 2020 05:33 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie