FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2019-08-092019-08-122019-08-132019-08-142019-08-152019-08-162019-08-192019-08-202019-08-212019-08-22
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.11981.11941.12221.11881.1151.10761.11031.10761.11041.1083
JPY: Japanse yen118.51117.69118.01118.48118.37117.77118.34117.79118.24118.13
DKK: Deense kroon7.46317.46337.46337.46087.4597.4597.45827.4567.45647.4558
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.697210.731510.708810.731310.730510.71210.726810.765310.698310.7188
GBP: Pond sterling0.92820.926150.92830.926730.918630.910330.915830.916230.915450.9115
NOK: Noorse kroon9.958810.000310.007810.003510.01459.96539.96589.96389.92639.939
CZK: Tsjechische koruna25.82825.83125.82925.88425.87625.73425.7825.79625.79425.784
HUF: Hongaarse forint324.78324.65323.98325.15326.2324.78325.76327.23327.31327.79
PLN: Poolse zloty4.31914.32754.33724.3724.38784.33814.37024.35524.35294.3643
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.08971.08761.08531.08621.08631.08541.08841.0861.08751.0905
CAD: Canadese dollar1.47961.48071.48891.48721.48411.4731.47291.47621.47611.4722
AUD: Australische dollar1.64521.65891.65891.65791.64421.6321.63761.63471.63371.638
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.72541.73521.74171.741.73111.72081.72961.72861.73081.738
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand17.00617.216417.228917.12717.04416.808117.052417.011716.857316.8177
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.7798.78258.80578.77748.7448.68638.70958.68688.70728.6889
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 356.251 364.551 373.21 358.51 353.111 338.61 343.141 337.781 335.791 340.99
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.72644.7254.72494.72124.72314.72934.73184.73054.7284.7223
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.54811.5521.55761.5531.54831.53561.53761.53511.53541.5361
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond6.14526.21616.31416.26166.23166.15436.21816.33286.34626.3875
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.39157.39087.39287.38847.38587.3897.3877.38387.3837.3928
RUB: Russische roebel73.213373.409273.613473.347673.777173.385574.298473.83673.189772.756
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.90397.90147.93037.85267.84637.79787.82837.8187.84387.8523
IDR: Indonesische roepia15 889.9615 95116 067.115 937.3115 911.0515 753.3915 805.1215 794.3815 808.7615 777.1
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.68584.70224.71044.68614.67584.62814.63774.62634.63874.6421
PHP: Filippijnse peso58.20758.42458.74358.58158.75958.01258.17157.96457.94157.985
THB: Thaise baht34.434.50634.64834.50934.40334.20834.24734.08634.17334.13
MXN: Mexicaanse peso21.780321.997122.030221.812921.859521.632121.845821.944521.844621.8622
BRL: Braziliaanse real4.39944.4664.47734.47024.48684.40754.43554.49594.46214.4717
INR: Indische roepia79.293579.74680.186579.742579.520578.80479.2879.44179.465579.589
ILS: Israëlische sjekel3.89513.89353.91453.90653.92373.93093.93533.9023.9163.9065
Data extracted on 23 Aug 2019 04:57 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie