FrequentieDagelijks
Periode2019-02-072019-02-082019-02-112019-02-122019-02-132019-02-142019-02-152019-02-182019-02-192019-02-20
Munteenheid
USD: Dollar van de Verenigde Staten1.13451.13461.13091.12961.13051.12681.1261.13281.12941.1342
JPY: Japanse yen124.41124.57124.63124.7125.19125.12124.45125.23125.09125.61
DKK: Deense kroon7.46367.46347.46377.46237.46187.46157.46127.4627.46197.4614
SEK: Zweedse kroon10.47310.497310.485810.472510.408310.477510.481310.468510.610.5703
GBP: Pond sterling0.87750.87490.876150.877050.875530.879450.879380.87620.871850.86945
NOK: Noorse kroon9.72539.76939.8199.7959.7619.75859.7699.75089.7469.7335
CZK: Tsjechische koruna25.80925.80625.83625.87125.79525.7925.70925.71525.71725.679
HUF: Hongaarse forint319.29318.33319.66317.79318.23319.07318.21318.01318.46317.33
PLN: Poolse zloty4.30224.30644.31584.32594.32854.33824.33074.32924.33474.3445
CHF: Zwitserse frank1.13571.13571.13511.13811.13711.1371.1341.13611.13511.1342
CAD: Canadese dollar1.5051.50981.50051.49691.49721.49491.49591.49921.49611.4956
AUD: Australische dollar1.59541.60061.59831.59261.591.58481.58361.58251.58811.5844
NZD: Nieuw-Zeelandse dollar1.67791.68091.67681.67671.65961.64881.64321.64731.65491.6513
ZAR: Zuid-Afrikaanse rand15.467315.441715.534415.552115.686615.966815.901115.97431616.0354
BGN: Bulgaarse lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hongkongse dollar8.90198.9028.8758.86568.87288.84268.8378.88998.86448.9026
KRW: Zuid-Koreaanse won1 276.311 273.961 272.61 269.231 2701 270.391 269.321 275.311 273.51 273.47
RON: Nieuwe Roemeense leu4.73994.74854.74054.74144.74334.74394.74074.74054.74924.7567
SGD: Singaporese dollar1.53851.53761.53641.53341.53391.5311.52931.53571.53241.5326
TRY: Nieuwe Turkse pond5.97065.94885.95885.93655.93835.99125.93226.00795.99576.019
HRK: Kroatische kuna7.41247.40757.40757.4087.40457.40637.4087.41257.4137.4135
RUB: Russische roebel74.89974.808574.173574.036874.333875.452275.081674.914274.756974.5774
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.6527.65277.67817.64777.64747.63477.62367.66377.64187.6244
IDR: Indonesische roepia15 88315 844.6915 924.0515 891.7815 904.415 876.6115 924.4615 979.8415 926.815 924.17
MYR: Maleisische ringgit4.624.61734.60564.60584.59774.59284.59974.62814.61544.6183
PHP: Filippijnse peso59.23159.14958.97458.85858.96958.99259.03659.32558.9759.003
THB: Thaise baht35.43635.72335.53335.35635.41935.33135.2135.36635.24935.268
MXN: Mexicaanse peso21.739321.602821.590721.739421.878621.913121.76521.805421.704421.7301
BRL: Braziliaanse real4.21984.20954.2274.20134.21634.27034.18524.22134.20394.2019
INR: Indische roepia81.085580.865580.44879.80180.06680.20380.36180.883580.698580.7035
ILS: Israëlische sjekel4.11764.12334.11964.11124.11424.12864.09344.10034.10184.1004
Data extracted on 21 Feb 2019 14:46 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Informatie

Check i voor informatie