FrequencyDaily
Time2019-07-082019-07-092019-07-102019-07-112019-07-122019-07-152019-07-162019-07-172019-07-182019-07-19
Currency
USD: US dollar1.12151.12051.1221.12851.12531.12691.12231.12151.12161.1226
JPY: Japanese yen121.8121.93122.2121.94121.83121.62121.13121.42120.89120.93
DKK: Danish krone7.46317.46347.46377.46737.46737.46697.46787.46697.46727.4662
SEK: Swedish krona10.597310.633810.609310.580810.551510.556310.540510.516810.50410.5195
GBP: Pound sterling0.896250.899750.899280.89790.897880.898730.90260.90340.898530.89635
NOK: Norwegian krone9.6849.69839.6939.63239.62089.62239.59339.6229.64389.6138
CZK: Czech koruna25.50925.54325.56525.60525.5925.56925.57525.60325.58625.546
HUF: Hungarian forint324.66325.46325.9325.83325.78325.66325.85326.68326.46325.36
PLN: Polish zloty4.2534.2634.27384.26814.26754.26224.25554.26414.25964.2571
CHF: Swiss franc1.11271.11371.11331.11141.10871.10711.10751.10951.10641.1033
CAD: Canadian dollar1.46421.47061.47131.47351.46671.46841.46431.46541.4651.4655
AUD: Australian dollar1.60581.61641.6211.61541.61021.60231.59551.60091.59441.5913
NZD: New Zealand dollar1.68881.69371.69971.68891.68711.67511.66931.66791.6641.6582
ZAR: South African rand15.881315.871215.887515.6515.707215.621515.570915.661115.693215.6369
BGN: Bulgarian lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hong Kong dollar8.74828.75088.76928.82648.80338.82018.77368.76368.76548.7621
KRW: South Korean won1 322.071 325.051 325.211 324.031 326.691 3291 322.951 324.681 321.31 319.12
RON: New Romanian leu4.724.72654.73354.7344.73224.73334.73164.73364.73254.7309
SGD: Singapore dollar1.52471.5251.5271.52881.53081.52831.52341.52731.52611.5259
TRY: New Turkish lira6.43046.38436.43986.39176.43316.42586.40026.37976.38526.3356
HRK: Croatian kuna7.39557.39547.39357.3947.39387.39357.39057.38957.38757.388
RUB: Russian rouble71.502571.400771.269570.996870.989570.599870.397570.462570.647870.737
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.71737.71557.72277.74777.74327.74847.71877.71317.71687.7217
IDR: Indonesian rupiah15 824.3715 832.6715 853.8615 872.3515 794.7115 71215 644.8615 678.5715 669.8715 662.52
MYR: Malaysian ringgit4.64364.6414.64344.64434.62844.62994.60694.61444.61434.6107
PHP: Philippine peso57.5857.52957.75657.80357.55957.50657.11457.34257.32457.283
THB: Thai baht34.51434.55134.58634.54934.78934.81634.66234.70534.63534.57
MXN: Mexican peso21.258121.182721.542121.588621.46721.346621.311821.394221.378621.3542
BRL: Brazilian real4.27524.2654.25854.21694.22714.214.2214.21834.21644.1889
INR: Indian rupee76.895576.78176.95177.149577.24277.220577.08777.233577.277577.2545
ILS: Israeli shekel4.00953.99744.0084.00253.99643.9873.97933.97313.97423.97
Data extracted on 22 Jul 2019 01:07 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information