FrequencyDaily
Time2019-04-082019-04-092019-04-102019-04-112019-04-122019-04-152019-04-162019-04-172019-04-182019-04-23
Currency
USD: US dollar1.12461.12771.12791.12641.13211.13131.13051.13011.1251.1245
JPY: Japanese yen125.36125.51125.38125.3126.76126.66126.59126.51125.86125.82
DKK: Danish krone7.46517.4657.46527.46487.46437.46397.46427.46527.46637.4659
SEK: Swedish krona10.432510.42510.4410.43710.478810.460810.463810.440810.47610.507
GBP: Pound sterling0.861830.863350.860830.861680.86290.863050.86390.865930.86470.8645
NOK: Norwegian krone9.63059.6199.58959.58859.6029.60189.58699.57789.59789.5845
CZK: Czech koruna25.63425.61825.60825.60625.62325.62525.66325.65725.68225.743
HUF: Hungarian forint321.54321.5321.84321.71321.9320.25319.78319.69320.09320.85
PLN: Polish zloty4.28874.2874.28334.2834.27964.27424.27444.27314.27864.2864
CHF: Swiss franc1.12451.1271.1281.13041.13261.13451.13711.141.13831.147
CAD: Canadian dollar1.50421.49841.50321.50671.50821.5061.5111.5071.50651.5057
AUD: Australian dollar1.58231.57811.57851.5761.57711.57611.57671.57121.57191.5814
NZD: New Zealand dollar1.66941.67181.66971.67051.67481.67291.67131.67841.68191.6889
ZAR: South African rand15.856215.821515.739115.775215.763115.819215.879715.787215.848215.9686
BGN: Bulgarian lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hong Kong dollar8.82478.8448.84058.83548.87888.86858.86658.86568.82658.8211
KRW: South Korean won1 288.111 284.961 283.091 285.171 2831 281.371 283.171 280.651 278.951 284.26
RON: New Romanian leu4.75124.7614.76054.75934.75984.76184.76184.76254.76184.7611
SGD: Singapore dollar1.52431.52551.52581.52541.53181.52991.53021.52861.52511.5259
TRY: New Turkish lira6.37816.40566.41446.47246.5356.56376.57186.49676.54866.539
HRK: Croatian kuna7.43187.43427.42537.43857.4357.4367.4377.43757.4357.4245
RUB: Russian rouble73.26873.002972.8672.65972.613372.701172.718372.188771.971971.6763
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.55617.56887.57587.56727.59397.58677.58467.55947.54457.5557
IDR: Indonesian rupiah15 927.7115 937.7815 959.7915 966.1615 954.1215 906.0815 923.0915 917.4615 797.8115 827.34
MYR: Malaysian ringgit4.61234.6224.63284.63834.6584.65734.67364.67244.66094.6431
PHP: Philippine peso58.63358.68258.54358.50658.55358.47658.51758.38158.14758.541
THB: Thai baht35.94235.80435.83935.84835.95535.93635.96135.92635.79235.945
MXN: Mexican peso21.43921.347921.278321.282621.23621.249721.355121.281321.230321.2357
BRL: Brazilian real4.35584.34714.33014.32214.38844.39854.39224.40464.42064.4201
INR: Indian rupee78.321578.18877.994577.685578.291578.540578.644578.45778.06878.3125
ILS: Israeli shekel4.02554.03464.03514.03754.03894.02954.02384.044.04324.0479
Data extracted on 24 Apr 2019 11:11 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information