FrequencyDaily
Time2019-06-032019-06-042019-06-052019-06-062019-06-072019-06-102019-06-112019-06-122019-06-132019-06-14
Currency
USD: US dollar1.11851.12441.12571.12661.12731.13011.1321.13231.12891.1265
JPY: Japanese yen121.17121.62121.96121.82122.27122.78123.09122.72122.44121.9
DKK: Danish krone7.4687.46797.46827.46877.4687.46827.46877.46787.46787.4676
SEK: Swedish krona10.61810.62610.625510.617510.656210.645510.682810.6810.696810.639
GBP: Pound sterling0.886180.887380.886310.885580.886750.892480.890850.888050.889480.89093
NOK: Norwegian krone9.77789.7869.77389.80839.79639.78089.779.7829.7729.7728
CZK: Czech koruna25.83225.74425.65725.66325.64225.62625.6425.61425.58125.54
HUF: Hungarian forint323.73322321.51321.3321.53320.21320.5321.43322321.53
PLN: Polish zloty4.28334.28024.27784.27884.27144.26394.26784.26084.25744.2534
CHF: Swiss franc1.11621.11781.11631.11741.11911.121.12331.12521.12071.1211
CAD: Canadian dollar1.50981.51111.5071.50961.50611.50041.50021.50591.50211.5018
AUD: Australian dollar1.60771.61161.61141.61321.61731.62351.62731.62921.63361.6324
NZD: New Zealand dollar1.7041.70621.69431.69831.70161.70861.72061.72061.72011.7241
ZAR: South African rand16.29116.479116.58916.752316.968116.799316.71416.712916.787616.6529
BGN: Bulgarian lev1.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.95581.9558
HKD: Hong Kong dollar8.76458.81438.82578.83338.83968.86348.878.8578.83758.817
KRW: South Korean won1 323.451 330.91 324.331 328.91 336.221 339.721 337.481 337.811 335.741 333.6
RON: New Romanian leu4.73774.73534.72434.72214.72164.71964.72524.7254.72214.7233
SGD: Singapore dollar1.53281.53961.53641.53631.54071.54531.54461.54451.54231.5403
TRY: New Turkish lira6.58156.52956.43446.50146.58626.55116.57526.5556.63436.6427
HRK: Croatian kuna7.4187.4217.41557.42157.41767.41637.4147.4137.41287.4105
RUB: Russian rouble73.131573.33973.329573.470473.291473.139373.022773.301372.927572.388
CNY: Chinese yuan renminbi7.72537.76867.77547.7887.78937.83657.82437.83467.81447.7997
IDR: Indonesian rupiah15 925.215 992.3415 990.0115 990.9616 061.7716 098.2716 116.8516 125.5616 135.3716 128.1
MYR: Malaysian ringgit4.67424.68864.67114.68724.68834.70524.71234.70754.70684.6981
PHP: Philippine peso58.01258.20758.2858.24958.60558.86958.8158.81558.55658.539
THB: Thai baht35.13835.18835.30235.28535.34135.42335.40335.37935.2535.101
MXN: Mexican peso22.11322.160322.088622.276722.250521.752221.678321.661521.638421.6073
BRL: Brazilian real4.38474.36384.34274.36594.37194.38774.38934.36614.34294.3423
INR: Indian rupee77.47277.87478.047578.01878.33278.644578.615578.49178.474578.608
ILS: Israeli shekel4.05974.06414.06044.05434.05864.05124.05444.05614.0534.0518
Data extracted on 16 Jun 2019 05:13 UTC (GMT) from NBB.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information